2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360

Price History
• Role-playing shooter
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
The successor to the cult title will feature new characters, weapons, environments, and a more complex storyline. Additionally, the player will be able to explore completely new areas of the planet Pandora.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2K Games Borderlands 2 (Xbox 360) [Xbox 360]
Borderlands 2 (Xbox 360) [Xbox 360], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Borderlands 2 (XBOX 360) (USK 18) 01.05.2012_0706
Xbox, videogame, warehouse deal, uncut, pegi, cheap, Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£69.95
£74.00
Shipping: £4.05
with shipping: £4.05
2 000 The Borderlands 2 & Dishonored Bundle - Xbox 360 ZAF-714
...
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£23.47
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Madden NFL 09 Xbox 360
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports UEFA Euro 2008 Xbox 360
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Forza Motorsport 2 Xbox 360
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games XCOM: Enemy Unknown Xbox 360
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 07 Xbox 360
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Damnation Xbox 360
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
ounz
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Freaksshop1
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: £4.05
prodImage
£76.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel