Take 2 Mafia Xbox

• Xbox game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The epic 3D action game Mafia takes you into the shady underworld of the 1930s. Build your career—from a simple but well-dressed soldier to the envied and feared ruler in an era of attacks, chases, and bootlegging. Make a name for yourself as a tough man for rough jobs, a daring getaway driver, and a deadly hitman. Gain respect and power in the Salieri family.
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£21.99
Shipping: £4.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XBOX MAFIA: The Old Country - Xbox Series X 10285241
Dive into the gritty underworld of 1900s Sicily in Mafia: The Old Country. You step into the shoes of Enzo Favara, a young man driven by desperation and ambition as he rises through the ranks of the Torrisi crime family. You'll traverse the rugged Sicilian countryside and urban alleyways, galloping on horseback or speeding down dirt roads in turn-of-the-century automobiles. Engage in intense combat, wielding stiletto blades and period-authentic firearms, and navigate the treacherous landscape of rival families and turf wars. With stunning visuals and cinematic storytelling, you'll be drawn into the world of organised crime. But will you make it out alive?
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Mafia the Old Country Mafia: The Old Country Xbox Series X Game 7853841
Mafia The Old Country takes you to 1900s Sicily, where organised crime began. Play as Enzo navigating a brutal underworld of stiletto blades, lupara shotguns, and vendettas lasting generations. This gritty single-player story features cinematic storytelling and authentic realism across Sicily's countryside and urban alleyways. Engage in close-range and firearm combat while exploring diverse environments as Enzo descends into crime. Coming 8 August 2025 for Xbox Series X. This narrative-driven experience is for mature gamers 18 and over, rated PEGI 18 for violent criminal content central to the story. The Mafia series is known for period detail and cinematic presentation, and this prequel leans into that with visuals and storytelling that bring early 1900s Sicily to life. Experience every tense moment of Enzo's journey as the antihero, ideal for fans of story-rich crime dramas and atmospheric single-player adventures. Includes game disc and works exclusively on Xbox Series X with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. Release date: 8 August 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 5026555369732. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.99
£26.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
The epic 3D action game Mafia takes you into the shady underworld of the 1930s. Build your career—from a simple but well-dressed soldier to the envied and feared ruler in an era of attacks, chases, and bootlegging. Make a name for yourself as a tough man for rough jobs, a daring getaway driver, and a deadly hitman. Gain respect and power in the Salieri family.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£26.56
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3Compare 7 Prices
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£18.67
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2
£21.91
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Need for Speed: Most Wanted Xbox
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Fable Xbox
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NHL 2004 Xbox
£21.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 Xbox
£24.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avalon Interactive Robocop Xbox
£21.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sierra The Hobbit Xbox
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel