Eidos Lego Star Wars The Video Game Xbox

Price History
In LEGO Star Wars: The Video Game you experience the most exciting moments from Star Wars: Episode I The Phantom Menace, Episode II Attack of the Clones, and Episode III: Revenge of the Sith. These include the Podrace on Tatooine, droid battles in the Geonosis arena, and the fight between Obi-Wan Kenobi and Qui-Gon Jinn against Darth Maul. You take on the role of Obi-Wan, Yoda, Anakin Skywalker, Qui-Gon, R2-D2, and many other well-known characters from Star Wars.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eidos Lego Star Wars The Video Game Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft LEGO Star Wars The Force Awakens Xbox One 214873
LEGO Star Wars The Force Awakens Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Lego Star Wars Force Awakens Xbox One 185086
Lego Star Wars Force Awakens Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M
Eidos Lego Star Wars The Video Game Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eidos

Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3
£19.33
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3Compare 2 Prices
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360
£59.99
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Eidos Tomb Raider: Anniversary PSP
£13.99
Eidos Tomb Raider: Anniversary PSPCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Prism: Light the way DS
£7.99
Eidos Prism: Light the way DSCompare 2 Prices
Eidos Ninja Gaiden Sigma 2 PS3
£89.99
Eidos Ninja Gaiden Sigma 2 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Eidos Zoo Hospital DS
£9.99
Eidos Zoo Hospital DSCompare 2 Prices
Eidos F24 Stealth Fighter DS
£11.00
Eidos F24 Stealth Fighter DSCompare 3 Prices
Eidos Nacho Libre DS
£21.17
Eidos Nacho Libre DSCompare 2 Prices
Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2
£69.99
Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2Compare 2 Prices
Eidos Lego Star Wars The Video Game Xbox
ounz
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel