Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360

Manufacturer: Eidos
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360
from £14.99to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Eidos
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Checkpoint system
• Six characters that can be switched at any time
• Health, Chi, attack power, sprint as character stats
• Numerous climate zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mini Ninjas (Microsoft Xbox 360, 2009)
Mini Ninjas (Microsoft Xbox 360, 2009), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Mini Ninjas for Xbox 360 - new sealed pal version
Mini Ninjas for Xbox 360 - new sealed pal version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Mini Ninjas - Xbox 360
Includes the manual, artwork and case. Games are checked,cleaned and ready for dispatch. Any DLC may have been used. Wedispatch the next working day.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Checkpoint system
Six characters that can be switched at any time
Health, Chi, attack power, sprint as character stats
Numerous climate zones
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eidos

Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3
£21.40
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3Compare 2 Prices
Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2
£69.99
Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2Compare 1 Prices
Eidos Thief - Deadly Shadows Xbox
£61.04
Eidos Thief - Deadly Shadows XboxCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Bomberman Story DS
£54.99
Eidos Bomberman Story DSCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld Wii
£16.94
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld WiiCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Toon-Doku DS
£17.71
Eidos Toon-Doku DSCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Escape from Bug Island Wii
£54.99
Eidos Escape from Bug Island WiiCompare 1 Prices
Eidos Batman - Arkham Asylum PS3
£43.98
Eidos Batman - Arkham Asylum PS3Compare 1 Prices
Eidos Jumper Wii
£14.42
Eidos Jumper WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atari Tales of Vesperia Xbox 360
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed Xbox 360
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Halo 3 ODST Xbox 360
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2010 Xbox 360
£16.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Bionic Commando Xbox 360
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Splinter Cell Conviction Xbox360
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eidos Mini Ninjas Xbox 360
monaghan.media
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel