Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS4

Manufacturer: Sega
from £33.31to £48.249 offersManufacturer: Sega
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Racing game for PS4 and PS5 with offline and online modes
• Selection of 23 well-known Sonic characters
• Genre: Racing, Arcade, and Party
• Box version required for PS4 and PS5 with disc drive
• PlayStation Plus subscription required for online play
• Supports local and global multiplayer races
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS4) B0FCB517D5
Rase in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds durch Land, Meer, Luft, Raum und Zeit Brause allein oder im Team in einer Vielzahl von Offline- und Online-Modi zum Sieg und tritt gegen Spieler aus aller Welt an Rase über 24 Strecken und warpe mit Reiseringen in 15 CrossWorlds - eine einzigartige Gameplay-Mechanik Wähle aus 23 bekannten Sonic-Charakteren, der größten Auswahl aller Sonic-Rennspiele, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 4) BF04.P4SonicRace
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 4) BF04.P4SonicRace
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 4) VA6-B0FBS1P6P4-A2AUK-PS-A2A
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 4) (Sony Playstation 4) 76247
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS4) New Sealed Game
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (PS4) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (Playstation 4) VA6-B0FBS1P6P4-A2AUK-PS-A2A
Pre-order Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds and receive the playable character Werehog, the Werehog vehicle "Beast Spike", and the Werehog Decal! Race across land, sea, air, space, and time in Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds! Warp through Travel Rings into new dimensions where something new awaits around every twist and turn. Speed to victory solo or as a team in a variety of offline and online modes and compete against players from around the world. Build the ultimate vehicle to match your racing style, unlock gadgets to gain the upper hand, and unleash power-up items to bring home the win! Gain the Advantage with Powerful Items! Dominate your opponents with 23 different items including returning favorites and all-new items like the Monster Truck! Make It Yours Mix and match between 45 unique original vehicles and 70 different gadgets to trick out your ride, level up your kart, and create the ultimate machine to match your racing style., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Ps4
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Ps4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
SONIC RACING CROSSWORLDS PS4 GAME
SONIC RACING CROSSWORLDS PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£48.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Racing game for PS4 and PS5 with offline and online modes
Selection of 23 well-known Sonic characters
Genre: Racing, Arcade, and Party
Box version required for PS4 and PS5 with disc drive
PlayStation Plus subscription required for online play
Supports local and global multiplayer races
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSP
£59.95
Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360
£63.99
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GC
£75.00
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GCCompare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360Compare 5 Prices
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
Sega Jambo! Safari Wii
£51.31
Sega Jambo! Safari WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£35.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£27.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel