Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Superstar X-Factors offers a brand-new skill system that unlocks the unique abilities of the league's best players
• With authentic skills and styles of the real-life models, the NHL stars come to life
• Frostbite engine, which stages all dekes, checks, and shots more detailed than ever before
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NHL 22 (PS5) FBA_5030944123867
Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£13.69
£16.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sony NHL 22 - PS5 B09D8BQ2WT
Experience EA SPORTS NHL for the first time with one of the most powerful engines in the industry, which highlights all deces, checks and shots in more detail than ever Superstar X-Factors let you feel the personality and power of NHL superstars and offer a brand new skill system that unlocks the unique skills of the best players in the league From HUT to World of Chel, Superstar X-Factors offer new class-based strategies in all game modes EA SPORTS NHL 22 is a brand new game for a new generation that offers you more playing options than ever, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
NHL 22 (PS5) FBA_5030944123867
Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
EA Sports NHL 22 [NEW & SEALED] PS5 Game 5030935124811
NHL 22 [NEW & SEALED] PS5 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Superstar X-Factors offers a brand-new skill system that unlocks the unique abilities of the league's best players
With authentic skills and styles of the real-life models, the NHL stars come to life
Frostbite engine, which stages all dekes, checks, and shots more detailed than ever before
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! PS5
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£15.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
Onetime-
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
gamereload
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel