Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
- USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
- Intense gameplay with infantry and air combat
- Kinesthetic combat system for precise movements
- Various game modes such as Conquest and Rush
- Environmental destruction for strategic advantages
- Global campaign with diverse locations
- Battlefield Portal for custom game modes
- Pre-order bonus with exclusive content
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 - Xbox Series X Game
Dive into the heart of an unparalleled global conflict with Battlefield 6, the explosive new chapter in the cult franchise developed by DICE and EA...

£29.62
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Battlefield 6: 5000 Battlefield Coins Xbox Series X & S 8252599
Battlefield Coins can be used in the in-game Store to purchase Soldiers, Weapon Packages, Vehicle Skins, and a host of other cosmetic accessories and boosters. It can also be used to buy the Battle Pass. Format: digital download. For ages 16 years and over. This item is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Xbox series X compatible. Xbox series S compatible. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806189438069.
3 to 5 day

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X Game 7753123
Battlefield 6 throws you into massive modern warfare where infantry firefights, aerial dogfights, and tank battles collide across iconic locations like Cairo, Brooklyn and Gibraltar. Built for Xbox Series X, it blends class-based squad play with signature destruction mechanics that let you demolish buildings, create sightlines, and bury enemies under rubble. The Kinesthetic Combat System overhauls movement and shooting with crouch sprinting, drag and revive, and responsive gunplay. Fight with jets, tanks, RPGs and heavy artillery, while Battlefield Portal offers sandbox tools to customise matches and push chaos further. The single-player campaign returns, sending your elite Marine Raider squad on missions across the Sahara, Gibraltar's beaches, and war-torn New York to prevent global collapse. Multiplayer remains central with large-scale matches supporting infantry and vehicle combat simultaneously, letting you switch between foot soldier, pilot and tanker as battles demand. Rated PEGI 16 for intense combat, this is for players seeking high-intensity warfare with genuine tactical depth. Compatible with Xbox Series X, an online subscription is required for multiplayer. Release date: 10 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 5030941125406. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 (Xbox Series X)
The ultimate all-out warfare experience. Fight in high-intensity infantry combat. Rip through the skies in aerial dogfights. Demolish your environment for a strategic advantage. Harness complete control over every action and movement using the Kinesthetic Combat System. In a war of tanks, fighter jets, and massive combat arsenals—the deadliest weapon is your squad. This is Battlefield™ 6.. THE NEW STANDARD OF FPS COMBAT. Battlefield’s new Kinesthetic Combat System makes you more connected to your soldier and environment than ever before. With overhauled gunplay and tactical movement, from crouch sprint to drag and revive, every shot and movement is more instinctual and precise.. MORE WAYS TO BATTLE. Victory, however you envision it. Battlefield 6 has more ways to win than ever before. Seize glory in iconic, large-scale modes including Conquest, Breakthrough, and Rush. Jump into fast-paced action with King of the Hill, and Domination. Change the rules of war with the revamped and refined Battlefield Portal. Fight in iconic locations all over the world including Cairo, Brooklyn, Gibraltar and more.. ICONIC ALL-OUT WARFARE. Wage all-out war with infantry and vehicle combat, class-based squad play, and cutting edge audiovisual immersion. Where fighter jets, tanks, skydiving RPGS, heavy artillery, and high-intensity infantry combat become one. This is war that only happens in Battlefield.. GLOBAL SCALE CAMPAIGN. Campaign is back. Drive tanks across the Sahara. Storm the beaches of Gibraltar. Defend New York from invasion. Join an elite squad of Marine Raiders fighting relentlessly to save a world on the edge of collapse.. TACTICAL DESTRUCTION. Destruction is your weapon. Make a vehicle a wrecking ball. Bury a squad under a ceiling. Demolish your surroundings for a strategic advantage. More reactive and precise than ever, audiovisual cues let you know exactly how close an object is to being destroyed. Master your environment, give your squad the edge.. PORTAL. Redraw the lines of battle. Battlefield Portal is a massive sandbox where creators and players can push Battlefield to the limit. Take unprecedented control of your environment by moving, scaling, and duplicating objects. Create a completely unique game mode using NPC scripting and a customizable UI. Your creation can even rise the ranks to become an official Battlefield mode. Show ‘em what you’re made of.

£45.95
Shipping: Free
XBOX Battlefield 6 - Xbox Series X 10291639
Jump into Battlefield 6 and get ready for some seriously wild action. Whether you're charging through chaotic infantry battles, soaring in dogfights, or blowing up the environment for a tactical edge, every moment feels intense and unpredictable. The new Kinesthetic Combat System makes movement and gunplay feel natural. The campaign takes you around the world, from the Sahara to New York, with plenty of big moments and tactical destruction along the way. And if you're feeling creative, Battlefield Portal lets you build your own game modes, remix the rules, and share your wildest ideas with friends.
"1 to 3 days"

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 for Xbox Series X 108142
Xbox MSRESEELE12540 Games
Next Day

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts BATTLEFIELD™ 6 (Xbox Series)
Prepare for the next generation of all-out war with BATTLEFIELD™ 6 for Xbox Series X|S. This flagship first-person shooter is fully optimized to harness the raw power of your console, delivering stunning 4K Ultra HD visuals, HDR10 support, and incredibly smooth 60fps+ gameplay for the most immersive and responsive combat experience yet. Feel the battlefield come alive with immersive spatial sound powered by Dolby Atmos and DTS:X.Lead elite marine raiders in a gripping global-scale single-player campaign or dive into massive multiplayer battles supporting 16 to 64 players with full cross-platform play. Revolutionizing the series are two groundbreaking features: advanced tactical destruction that lets you use the entire environment as a strategic weapon, and a complete kinesthetic combat overhaul for precise, instinctual movement and refined gunplay. The infinite possibilities of the Battlefield Portal sandbox allow you to create and share custom game modes, redefining the rules of combat. Fight across iconic worldwide locations, from the sands of the Sahara to the streets of Brooklyn. BATTLEFIELD™ 6 is the ultimate next-gen warfare experience, offering unparalleled strategic freedom, chaos, and endless replayability.
2 days

£50.25
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 (Microsoft Xbox Series X / Blu-Ray)
Battlefield 6 (Microsoft Xbox Series X / Blu-Ray), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£55.05
Shipping: Free
Battlefield 6 Standard Edition XBOX Series X Video (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 62490PG
Battlefield 6 Standard Edition XBOX Series X Video (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£82.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X-S Game 7851331
Battlefield 6 delivers large-scale warfare on Xbox Series X and S with infantry combat, aerial dogfights, and tank battles across destructible environments from Cairo to Brooklyn. The Kinesthetic Combat System adds crouch sprint, drag-and-revive moves, and reworked gunplay that change how you fight. Play classic Conquest, Battlefield Portal's custom rules, or quick King of the Hill matches. Modes like Breakthrough, Rush, Domination and Payload offer variety for different playstyles. Rated 16 due to intense combat, this is built for multiplayer fans who want class-based squad play across both massive and smaller, faster modes. It's a digital download for Xbox Series X and Series S, releasing 14 October 2025. You'll get infantry and vehicle combat with tanks, fighter jets, RPGs and terrain you can demolish mid-battle for tactical advantage. This is Battlefield doing what it does - creating those moments where skydiving, tank warfare, and close-quarters chaos collide. Release date: 14 October 2025. Digital download. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Xbox series X compatible. Xbox series S compatible. EAN: 8806189462231. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Battlefield 6: 13000 Battlefield Coins Xbox Series X & S 8343666
Battlefield Coins can be used in the in-game Store to purchase Soldiers, Weapon Packages, Vehicle Skins, and a host of other cosmetic accessories and boosters. It can also be used to buy the Battle Pass. Format: digital download. For ages 16 years and over. This item is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. Xbox series X compatible. Xbox series S compatible. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806189438083.
3 to 5 day

£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Intense gameplay with infantry and air combat |
| Kinesthetic combat system for precise movements |
| Various game modes such as Conquest and Rush |
| Environmental destruction for strategic advantages |
| Global campaign with diverse locations |
| Battlefield Portal for custom game modes |
| Pre-order bonus with exclusive content |
| 18 and over (no youth approval) |
Price History
1M 3M
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products