Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS4

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS4
from £10.7915 offersManufacturer: Electronic ArtsPrice History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The player takes on the role of a young Jedi Padawan who has the task of rebuilding the Jedi Order. In doing so, one must connect to the training of the past and develop new skills. The lightsaber battles are cinematically staged, and many well-known characters and locations from the Star Wars saga are included.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£15.00
Shipping: £4.20

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order - PS4 - New - Fast Dispatch - Repackaged 1055038
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order - PS4 - New - Fast Dispatch - Repackaged, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order - Standart Edition (PlayStation 4, 2019) NEW 1055038
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order - Standart Edition (PlayStation 4, 2019) NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.00
£19.20
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
More offers
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order (PS4) [NEW & SEALED] 🚚📦 ***CHEAP PRICE*** 1055038
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order (PS4) [NEW & SEALED] 🚚📦 ***CHEAP PRICE***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
EA Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order Sony Playstation 4 PS4 Game 1055038
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order Sony Playstation 4 PS4 Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS4 Playstation 4 NEW & SEALED Fast Free Postage 1055038
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS4 Playstation 4 NEW & SEALED Fast Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS4 ** BRAND NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 4 GAME ** 1055038
Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order PS4 ** BRAND NEW & SEALED SONY PLAYSTATION 4 GAME **, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi PS4 Game Fallen Order - New & Sealed 1055038
Star Wars Jedi PS4 Game Fallen Order - New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.99
£21.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Star Wars JEDI Fallen Order | PlayStation 4 PS4 New 1055038
Star Wars JEDI Fallen Order | PlayStation 4 PS4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
EA PlayStation 4 PS4 games UK English Big Choice * BRAND NEW * ONLY PAY 1 SHIPPING 1055038
PlayStation 4 PS4 games UK English Big Choice * BRAND NEW * ONLY PAY 1 SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
£23.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order - Standard Edition (PlayStation 4, 2019) 1055038
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order - Standard Edition (PlayStation 4, 2019), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.25
£26.69
Shipping: £6.44
with shipping: £6.44
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order (PS4) (New) 1055038
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Star Wars: Jedi: Fallen Order (PS4) PEGI 16+ Adventure ***NEW*** Amazing Value 1055038
Star Wars: Jedi: Fallen Order (PS4) PEGI 16+ Adventure ***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Star Wars JEDI: Fallen Order (PS4) 1055038
Star Wars JEDI: Fallen Order (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
EA Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order (PS4) 1055038
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
EA STAR WARS JEDI FALLEN ORDER PS4 GAME 1055038
STAR WARS JEDI FALLEN ORDER PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of a young Jedi Padawan who has the task of rebuilding the Jedi Order. In doing so, one must connect to the training of the past and develop new skills. The lightsaber battles are cinematically staged, and many well-known characters and locations from the Star Wars saga are included.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electronic Arts

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£11.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony The Last of Us: Remastered PS4
£9.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Warner Games Batman: Arkham Knight PS4
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition PS4
£9.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Dissidia Final Fantasy NT PS4
£9.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World PS4
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media Youtubers Life PS4
£12.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order PS4
marketstreet_uk
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
discounts4u_97
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.20
arguewill
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel