Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Racing game
• 15 different playable characters
• Story mode
• Online co-op mode for up to 12 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Sonic Racing (PS4) B07DFN9N47
Online Multiplayer & Local Co-Op Modes - 12 players per race, 4 player split screen, and various offline/ online race modes including Grand Prix Mode, Exhibition Mode, Time-Trial and Team Adventure Mode. Team Racing - Race as a team, win as a team. Use various team moves to assist your teammates, knock out opponents and unleash your Team Ultimate. Performance & Skin Customization - Alter the appearance and handling of your vehicle. Wisps - 14 spectacular offensive and defensive items to help overcome rival teams and get ahead! Adventure Mode - Unique story experience where players are introduced to basic game features and characters. Various Characters and Types - 15 playable characters from across the Sonic Universe and 3 distinct character types including Speed, Technique, and Power, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£17.94
£20.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Team Sonic Racing (PS4) 222423
Team Sonic Racing (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
TEAM SONIC RACING - SONY PS4 PLAYSTATION 4 GAME
In Team Sonic Racing, race in a team with your friends (or against them) both offline and online, and choose from a variety of characters and tracks...
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Team Sonic Racing B07D4ZSQYG
Online co-op mode with up to 12 players and local co-op mode for four players split-screen 15 playable characters from across the Sonic world One of the biggest video game icons now finally comes back to the Fun-Racing, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
TEAM SONIC RACING - PS4 B07DQQZ7ZT
Up to 12 players per race, 4 players in Cran Splitt Go on the equipment, win on the equipment. Change the look and handling of your vehicle 15 playable figures from the Sonic universe, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
Team Sonic Racing 5055277033393
Online co-op mode with up to 12 players and local co-op mode for four players split-screen 15 playable characters from across the Sonic world One of the biggest video game icons now finally comes back to the Fun-Racing, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Racing game
15 different playable characters
Story mode
Online co-op mode for up to 12 players
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£20.20
Sega Team Sonic Racing SwitchCompare 10 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Sega Sonic Frontiers SwitchCompare 11 Prices
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Sega Lost Judgment PS5Compare 3 Prices
Sega F1 World Grand Prix
£14.99
Sega F1 World Grand PrixCompare 1 Prices
Sega Iron Man 2 PS3
£34.99
Sega Iron Man 2 PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£19.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Codemasters F1 2021 PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Death Stranding PS4
£17.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS4
£17.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
musicmagpie
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel