Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
from £19.00to £27.887 offersManufacturer: Electronic Arts
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Story-driven third-person action-adventure from Respawn Entertainment and Lucasfilm Games
• Set five years after Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order
• Play as Cal Kestis, one of the last Jedi Knights
• Cinematic combat system with new Force abilities and lightsaber styles
• Explore new planets and familiar regions with unique biomes
• Strategic battles against new and familiar enemies
• Larger areas with hidden rewards and secrets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4 | VideoGame | English B0DBLV5FS8
No longer a Padawan, Cal has come into his own and grown into a powerful Jedi Knight; Carrying the memories and expectations of the Jedi Order with him, his crusade against the Empire has only become more perilous The cinematic combat system returns with additional Force abilities and new lightsaber fighting styles; Creatively leverage all these abilities and weapons to strategically take on an expanded host of enemies, sizing up strengths and weaknesses Discover new planets and familiar frontiers in the Star Wars galaxy, each with unique biomes, challenges, and enemies; Master new skills, equipment, and abilities that will augment the ways you explore, fight, and roam With larger areas to explore and more to discover off the beaten path, players who adventure beyond the horizon will find hidden rewards, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Playstation Star Wars Jedi: Survivor for PS4 102515
PlayStation P4RESEELE12517 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor B0DBLW6LGF
Der einstige Padawan Cal ist zu einem mächtigen Jedi-Ritter herangewachsen; Mit den Erinnerungen und Erwartungen des Jedi-Ordens im Herzen ist sein Kreuzzug gegen das Imperium gefährlicher denn je Das filmische Kampfsystem kehrt mit zusätzlichen Machtfähigkeiten und Lichtschwert-Kampfstilen zurück; Nutze all diese Fähigkeiten und Waffen kreativ, um strategisch gegen eine Vielzahl neuer Gegner vorzugehen und Stärken und Schwächen zu nutzen Erkunde in der Galaxis von Star Wars neue Planeten und vertraute Regionen mit einzigartigen Biomen; Beherrsche neue Fähigkeiten, Ausrüstungsobjekte und Kräfte, die dir bei der Erkundung deiner Umgebung und im Kampf völlig neue Möglichkeiten eröffnen Angesichts größerer Gebiete und mehr Geheimnisse jenseits der ausgetretenen Pfade werden Spieler:innen, die über den Horizont hinausblicken, verborgene Belohnungen finden, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Star Wars JEDI SURVIVOR 'New & Sealed' Playstation PS4
Star Wars JEDI SURVIVOR 'New & Sealed' Playstation PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
EA Star Wars Jedi: Survivor - PlayStation 4
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor - PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
EA Star Wars Jedi: Survivor (PS4) (New)
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor (Sony Playstation 4)
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Story-driven third-person action-adventure from Respawn Entertainment and Lucasfilm Games
Set five years after Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order
Play as Cal Kestis, one of the last Jedi Knights
Cinematic combat system with new Force abilities and lightsaber styles
Explore new planets and familiar regions with unique biomes
Strategic battles against new and familiar enemies
Larger areas with hidden rewards and secrets
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electronic Arts

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Tom Clancy's: The Division PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£19.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto V Premium Edition PS4
£16.60
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
£19.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
blakes_emporiums
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel