Sony The Last Guardian PS4

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
from £19.29to £60.006 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Adventure Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• The player is faced with many puzzles and battles that must be solved with the help of the gentle giant Trico and stealth or climbing skills. The relationship between the player and Trico deepens over the course of the story. While the enormous creature must initially be lured or tricked into helping with puzzles or combat, it will later respond to calls and assist the player.
• Sony Move Controller Required: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony PlayStation 4: The Last Guardian (PS4) (VideoGames)
PlayStation 4: The Last Guardian (PS4) (VideoGames), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Sony The Last Guardian Playstation 4 PS4 Brand New Factory Sealed 711719839255
The Last Guardian Playstation 4 PS4 Brand New Factory Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
More offers
Sony The Last Guardian For PS4 (New & Sealed)
The Last Guardian For PS4 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Sony The Last Guardian PS4 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 5021290065840
The Last Guardian PS4 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Sony THE LAST GUARDIAN PS4 GAME
THE LAST GUARDIAN PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 - The Last Guardian Steelbook Version Brand New & Sealed
Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 - The Last Guardian Steelbook Version Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player is faced with many puzzles and battles that must be solved with the help of the gentle giant Trico and stealth or climbing skills. The relationship between the player and Trico deepens over the course of the story. While the enormous creature must initially be lured or tricked into helping with puzzles or combat, it will later respond to calls and assist the player.
Sony Move Controller Required
No
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Similar Priced Products

Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£19.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS4
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electronic Arts Mirror's Edge Catalyst PS4
£19.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2017 PS4
£19.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Heat PS4
£19.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports FIFA 21 PS4
£19.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
musicmagpie
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
classicgenerations
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
pc-software
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel