Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Sandbox survival
• Deadly combat and stealth skills
• The biggest Metro adventure yet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Metro: Exodus (PS4) B07WD6M5GH
Embark on an incredible journey - board the Aurora, a heavily modified Steam locomotive, and join a handful of survivors as they search for a new life in the East. Experience sandbox survival - A gripping story links together classic Metro gameplay with new huge, Non-linear levels. A beautiful, hostile world - Discover the post-apocalyptic Russian wilderness, brought to life with stunning day/ night cycles and dynamic weather. Deadly combat and stealth - scavenge and craft in the field to customize your arsenal of hand-made weaponry, and engage human and mutant foes in thrilling tactical combat. -- Your choices determine your comrades' Fate - not all your companions will survive the journey Your decisions have consequence in a gripping storyline that offers massive re-playability. -- The ultimate in atmosphere and immersion - A flickering candle in the darkness. A ragged gasp as your gasmask frosts over. The howl of a mutant on the night wind - Metro will Immerse and terrify you like no other game, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Kids to Adults
prodImage
£19.48
£22.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Deep Silver Metro Exodus (Sony Playstation 4)
Metro Exodus (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4 Game
The year is 2036 A quarter-century after nuclear war devastated the earth, a few thousand survivors still cling to existence beneath the ruins of...
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Metro Exodus [PlayStation 4] 3201197
Entkommen Sie den Ruinen des gefallenen Moskaus Treten Sie eine epische Reise durch das postapokalyptische Russland an Inspiriert durch die internationalen Bestseller von Dmitry Glukhovsky Verlassen Sie die Metro, überleben Ihre Reise durch das postapokalyptische Russland., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£36.58
£39.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Metro Exodus PS4 Game - PlayStation 4
The year is 2036. A quarter-century after nuclear war devastated the earth, a fewthousand survivors still cling to existence beneath the ruins...
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Sony Metro Exodus PS4
Metro Exodus PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Metro Exodus PS4
Metro Exodus PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sandbox survival
Deadly combat and stealth skills
The biggest Metro adventure yet
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2017 PS4
£19.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£19.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest Builders 2 PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus PS4
prodImage
£19.48
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES USA
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel