Deep Silver Saints Row - Day One Edition PS5

• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Action game for PlayStation 5 set in the open world of Santo Ileso
• Players take on the role of a gang leader with customization options
• Nine districts and a variety of vehicles including cars, motorcycles, and airplanes
• Co-op mode available for two players
• Extensive weapons and melee combat options
• Original story with humorous twists
• Game audio in English, text in German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Saints Row - Day One Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saints Row Day One Edition - Day-One - Playstation 5 Playst (Sony Playstation 5) 1068304
Saints Row Day One Edition - Day-One - Playstation 5 Playst (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action game for PlayStation 5 set in the open world of Santo Ileso
Players take on the role of a gang leader with customization options
Nine districts and a variety of vehicles including cars, motorcycles, and airplanes
Co-op mode available for two players
Extensive weapons and melee combat options
Original story with humorous twists
Game audio in English, text in German
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Saints Row - Day One Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS5
£59.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Diablo IV PS5
£44.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Konami Silent Hill f - Day One Edition PS5
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Requiem PS5
£51.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 PS5
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deep Silver Saints Row - Day One Edition PS5
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel