Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS5

Manufacturer: Capcom
from £59.99to £83.983 offersManufacturer: Capcom
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• 3 game modes
• Traditional fighting ground
• New improved graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation Capcom Street Fighter 6 (PS5)
Prepare for the next evolution of fighting games with Street Fighter 6 for PlayStation 5. Built on Capcom’s powerful RE Engine, this title delivers cutting-edge visuals, innovative gameplay, and a suite of modes designed for newcomers and veterans alike.Experience three distinct ways to fight: 'Fighting Ground' for classic local and online versus battles, the immersive single-player 'World Tour' story mode where you create and customize your own avatar, and the 'Battle Hub,' an online social lobby for community interactions and competitions. The game breaks new ground with a real-time dynamic commentary system, creating an electrifying tournament atmosphere.Master the new strategic depth of the Drive Gauge system, managing this core resource to execute five powerful techniques. Choose your playstyle with adaptable control schemes: Classic, Modern, or Dynamic. Best of all, engage in cross-platform play and compete against rivals on PlayStation, Xbox, and PC. With stunning graphics, unparalleled accessibility, and a refined combat system, Street Fighter 6 redefines the genre for the modern era. Your fight is now limitless.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Street Fighter 6 for PS5 97476
PlayStation P5REBECAP95340 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Capcom Street Fighter 6 (PS5) [video game] 829813
Street Fighter 6 (PS5) [video game], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 game modes
Traditional fighting ground
New improved graphics
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£15.68
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4Compare 8 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
£60.00
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4Compare 14 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£14.55
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4Compare 10 Prices
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Capcom Dark Void PS3Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
shaw188
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel