Deep Silver Chorus Day One Edition Xbox Series X

• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Genre: Space shooter with exploration elements
• Players control Nara and her living weapon
• Engage in zero-gravity battles at epic locations
• Acquire weapons and abilities such as teleportation
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£13.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£14.37
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Chorus (Day One Edition) (Xbox One / Series X) (New)
Chorus (Day One Edition) (Xbox One / Series X) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
Chorus (Day-One Edition) 4020628674359
202288 Quality product Item package quantity: 1 Item package weight: 0.08 kilograms, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Genre: Space shooter with exploration elements
Players control Nara and her living weapon
Engage in zero-gravity battles at epic locations
Acquire weapons and abilities such as teleportation
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Chorus Day One Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
£14.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£12.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Xbox Series X
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deep Silver Chorus Day One Edition Xbox Series X
thegamery
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
TheGamery
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel