Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X

Price History
• Xbox Series X game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action role-playing game set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. The player embarks on a journey through familiar and new locations while exploring and discovering magical creatures, customizing their character, brewing potions, mastering spells, improving talents, and becoming the witch or wizard they want to be.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hogwarts Legacy (Xbox Series X)
Embark on an unforgettable journey with Hogwarts Legacy for Xbox Series X. This immersive, open-world action RPG transports you to the 1800s wizarding world, long before the events of the Harry Potter series. Experience life as a student at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry, where you hold the key to an ancient secret that threatens to tear the wizarding world apart.Master powerful spells, brew potent potions, and hone your magical combat skills to define your unique path as a witch or wizard. Explore and uncover the mysteries of iconic locations, including the legendary Hogwarts castle, the vibrant village of Hogsmeade, and the vast, magical surrounding countryside. The Xbox Series X elevates this adventure with stunning visuals, fast loading times, and a deeply atmospheric and captivating experience. Forge your legacy through character customization and skill progression in a single-player epic filled with danger, wonder, and magic.
2 days
prodImage
£14.46
£18.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Warner Bros Interactive Hogwarts Legacy XBS VF.Heritage DE POUDLARD
HOGWARTS LEGACY... XBS VF...HERITAGE DE POUDLARD Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
XBOX SERIES X Howarts Legacy (DUTCH IMPORT) Game NEW
XBOX SERIES X Howarts Legacy (DUTCH IMPORT) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X 0795 hogwarts legacy xboxseriesx et
Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£17.54
£20.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Portkey Games Hogwarts Legacy (Xbox Series X)
Hogwarts Legacy is an immersive, open-world, action role-playing, single player game set in the 1800s wizarding world. Players will experience life as a student at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry like never before, as they live the unwritten and embark on a dangerous journey to uncover a hidden truth of the wizarding world. GAME FEATURES:. A New Wizarding World Adventure - Set before the original Harry Potter stories, players can experience the wizarding world as a new fifth-year student in an unexplored era to uncover a hidden truth from its past.. Control the Journey - Players can take control of the action and be at the center of their own adventure.  They will grow their character’s abilities by mastering powerful spells, brewing potions, and harvesting magical plants as they face off against deadly enemies.. Exploration and Discovery - The open-world game takes players beyond Hogwarts Castle to new and familiar wizarding world locations to freely roam including Hogsmeade, the Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding areas.. Be a Witch or Wizard - Players can customize their character from a range of options at the onset of their adventure.  As they progress, they will forge relationships and master skills to become the witch or wizard they want to be.. Immersive Magic - The game is full of action-packed magic where players can cast spells, brew potions, fly broomsticks, tame and ride magical beasts, battle against trolls, dark wizards, goblins, and more.
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Warner Brothers Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X Game (Includes Astronomers Hat DLC)
Language Details: Audio: ENG/FRE/GER/ESP/ITA/POR/JAP Subtitles: ENG/FRE/GER/ESP/ITA/POR/POL/RUS/CHI/JAP/KOR/ARAB Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world...
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy Standard Edition for Xbox Series X - Physical Media 95282
Xbox MSRERPWAR23811 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series X Hogwarts Legacy Game NEW 1160608
Xbox Series X Hogwarts Legacy Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Games Hogwarts Legacy Standard English Xbox Series X 403919
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action RPG set in the world introduced in the Harry Potter books. Explore and discover magical beasts customize your character and craft potions master spell casting upgrade talents and become the wizard you want to be. Experience Hogwarts in the 1800s. Make allies battle Dark wizards and ultimately decide the fate of the wizarding world. Your legacy is what you make of it. Live the Unwritten.
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Hogwarts Legacy B0BRN3Q3XG
HogwartsLegacy
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hogwarts Legacy (XBox Series X - XSRX) GAMEL2-XSX-NS-HOGWARTSL
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Dein Vermächtnis ist das, was du daraus machst. Lebe das Ungeschriebene, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy | XBOX X MSRERPWAR23811
Hogwarts Legacy | XBOX X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (XBox Series X - XSRX) 0795 hogwarts legacy xsx et
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Dein Vermächtnis ist das, was du daraus machst. Lebe das Ungeschriebene, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Hogwarts Legacy - Xbox Series X 176742036/UK
Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative BUILT-IN USB PORT Charge electronic devices anywhere, anytime with the built-in USB port Anti-theft: Securipak provides the ultimate security experience, this duffle features a top pocket with RFID shield to protect cards, the reflective details on the front improve visibility to travel safely, day and night
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series X Hogwarts Legacy Standard Video Game B0C34GZZB1
Ideal Product Colour: multi-coloured Item number: S0448411
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Hogwarts Legacy - Xbox Series X AG1-B0BJ6ZPH3C-Game-OA-Arb
Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative BUILT-IN USB PORT Charge electronic devices anywhere, anytime with the built-in USB port Anti-theft: Securipak provides the ultimate security experience, this duffle features a top pocket with RFID shield to protect cards, the reflective details on the front improve visibility to travel safely, day and night
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (XBox Series X - XSRX) N8113VK
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Dein Vermächtnis ist das, was du daraus machst. Lebe das Ungeschriebene, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (Xbox Series X) (AT-PEGI) J7-UJPM-UO5F
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Dein Vermächtnis ist das, was du daraus machst. Lebe das Ungeschriebene, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Hogwarts Legacy for Xbox Series X 88392973070
Hogwarts Legacy for Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Portkey Games Hogwarts Legacy For Xbox Series X 1000818696
PLEASE NOTE: RELEASE DATE IS 10th FEBRUARY. ITEM WILL BE DELIVERED ON RELEASE DATE. An open-world action role-playing game called Hogwarts Legacy...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hogwarts Legacy is an open-world action role-playing game set in the world first introduced in the Harry Potter books. The player embarks on a journey through familiar and new locations while exploring and discovering magical creatures, customizing their character, brewing potions, mastering spells, improving talents, and becoming the witch or wizard they want to be.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Best video game of the Harry Potter saga!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/04/2023
|
To those who are Potterheads and gamers as well, Hogwart’s Legacy is a faithful adaptation of the many details that are explained in the books. The producers managed to animate every single detail of the game and made it an...View More amazing experience for the gamer. I’m so happy with this purchase!View Less
With reviews from

Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Warner Games

Similar Priced Products

THQ South Park: Snow Day! Xbox Series X
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 Xbox Series X
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper Xbox Series X
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focus Aliens Fireteam Elite Xbox Series X
£12.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning Xbox Series X
£17.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox Series X
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: £3.99
ClearMaster
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel