Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The first game in which the player can experience all four parts of the Jurassic Park film series. With over 20 different dinosaurs, fear and terror can be spread, and key scenes from all films are brought to life up close.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Jurassic World (Code In Box) (Nintendo Switch) B0B2KPB5DP
Relive key moments from all four Jurassic films: an adventure 65 million years in the making - now in classic LEGO brick fun! Wreak havoc as LEGO dinosaurs: choose from 20 dinosaurs, including the friendly Triceratops, deadly Raptor, vicious Compy and even the mighty T. Rex. Customise your own dinosaur collection: collect LEGO amber and experiment with DNA to create completely original dinosaurs. Play with friends with easy access drop-in, drop-out gameplay option. Search for dinosaurs around the island in the animal control vehicle and play as classic franchise characters like Eric and Paul Kirby., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Jurassic World Nintendo Switch Game 5813814
Ever fancied running alongside a T-Rex or building your own dinosaur? LEGO Jurassic World on Nintendo Switch lets you play through All 4 films Jurassic Park, The Lost World, Jurassic Park III, and Jurassic World, reimagined in classic LEGO style with TT Games' signature humour. Relive iconic moments and action sequences from the movies, experiencing thrilling adventures in brick form. Choose from 20 dinosaurs including friendly Triceratops, deadly Raptors, vicious Compys, and the mighty T-Rex, each adding something unique to your prehistoric journey. You can collect LEGO amber and experiment with DNA to create completely original dinosaurs that never appeared in the films. Rated PEGI 7, this adventure works brilliantly for younger players and nostalgic adults alike. Compatible with both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED, this is a digital download so no cartridge needed. Released in July 2022 and comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you plenty of time to experience All 4 films in classic LEGO brick fun. Release date: 8 July 2022. Digital download. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5051892237628. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nintendo Switch Lego: Jurassic World (Code In Box) Game NEW
Nintendo Switch Lego: Jurassic World (Code In Box) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jurassic World (Code in a Box) (Switch) B0G1GR8Q7424.90
Erlebe Schlüsselmomente aller vier Jurassic-Filme: Eines der größten Abenteuer der Kinogeschichte - jetzt als klassischer LEGO-Spaß! Wähle aus 20 Dinosauriern wie dem freundlichen Triceratops, dem tödlichen Raptor, dem teuflischen Compy und selbst dem gewaltigen Tyrannosaurus rex Sammle LEGO-Bernstein und experimentiere mit DNS, um eigene Dinosaurier wie den Dilophosaurus rex zu erschaffen Spiele mit Familie und Freunden in leicht zugänglichem Gameplay mit Drop-in/Drop-out-Option, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Nintendo LEGO Jurassic World Standard Nintendo Switch L5-B2XC-TDE3
Descubre las maravillas de las películas de Jurassic World: Una aventura que ha estado esperando 65 millones de años, ahora en la clásica y divertida forma del ladrillo de LEGO Causa el caos con los dinosaurios de LEGO: Por primera vez en la saga de videojuegos LEGO, juega con dinosaurios; escoge entre 20 especies, como el amistoso Triceratops, el letal Raptor, el cruel Compy o incluso el poderoso Tyrannosaurus rex Personaliza tu propia colección de dinosaurios: Recoge ámbar LEGO y experimenta con ADN para crear dinosaurios completamente originales, como el Dilophosaurus Rex; con el Dino Customiser, los jugadores podrán mezclar colores, partes del cuerpo y habilidades, o meterse en la piel de los gigantescos dinosaurios de LEGO y jugar con las propias bestias Da vida y explora Isla Nublar e Isla Sorna: Pon los dinosaurios únicos que has creado en prados y completa misiones especiales de juego libre Juega con amigos y en familia en un modo cooperativo en el que entrar y salir es de lo más sencillo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending - Mature
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Lego Jurassic World Nintendo Switch Game Cartridge Edition (New & Sealed)
Lego Jurassic World Nintendo Switch Game Cartridge Edition (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros Lego Jurassic World NSW (Nintendo Switch)
Relive key moments from all four Jurassic films customise your own dinosaur collection Wreak havoc as LEGO dinosaurs: choose from 20 dinosaurs
prodImage
£35.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Jurassic World Game [6+] 1 Piece 1360 lego jurassic world switch goe
Relive key moments from all four Jurassic films customise your own dinosaur collection Wreak havoc as LEGO dinosaurs: choose from 20 dinosaurs, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jurassic World Game [6+] 1 Piece 47439
Relive key moments from all four Jurassic films customise your own dinosaur collection Wreak havoc as LEGO dinosaurs: choose from 20 dinosaurs, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Giochi per Console Warner LEGO Jurassic World (Nintendo Switch) part_B07VWWMTW9
Giochi per Console Warner LEGO Jurassic World (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jurassic World (Nintendo Switch) B07VXPZB98
Lego Juric World ist das erste Videospiel, in dem Spieler Schlüsselmomente und unvergessliche Szenen aus allen vier Juric Filmen erleben k nnen W hlen Sie aus 20 Dinosauriern, die Angst und Schrecken verbreiten oder erschaffen Sie Ihre eigenen Erkunden Sie die weitl ufigen Gegenden von Isla Nublar und Isla Sorna indem Sie die eigenen Saurier auf die Weide stellen Mit Zugriff auf sechs Charaktere, zwei Fahrzeuge, das Jurassic Einsatzfahrzeug, das Jurassic world Shuttle und mehr, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jurassic World - (Nintendo Switch) 1000746718
LEGO Jurassic World - (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The first game in which the player can experience all four parts of the Jurassic Park film series. With over 20 different dinosaurs, fear and terror can be spread, and key scenes from all films are brought to life up close.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Sports Party Switch
£11.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Everybody 1-2-Switch! Switch
£12.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
£14.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel