Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition Switch
- Switch Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Over 100 levels
- Multiplayer mode
- Solo mode
- Tournament mode
- Touch controls
- Game and manual in German
Price History
1M 3M
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch) (code in box) B08D7DKCDB
Download code only. No game Cartridge in the box touch gameplay: Rayman legends takes full advantage of the Switch and its new controllers' Capabilities. Undock your Switch device and use the touch screen to take out enemies, manipulate platforms, cut ropes to clear a path and much more. Play everywhere, anywhere: thanks to the Switch and its new controller play with your friends at any time! the Nintendo Switch allows you to keep playing the game when you want solo or multiplayer. connect with your friends through a variety of challenges that will test your skill and speed. Check the leaderboards to see where you rank around the world jump to the beat of a drum, punch to the bass line, even zip-line during a guitar sustain, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£10.99
£13.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rayman Legends: Definitive Edition Nintendo Switch Game 5815128
If you're after a platformer combining smooth gameplay with artistic flair, Rayman Legends Definitive Edition delivers on Nintendo Switch. This award-winning game won platformer of the year and earned praise for its visuals and soundtrack, now with Switch-exclusive features. Created by Michel Ancel, the mind behind Rayman and Beyond Good & Evil, this edition includes the critically acclaimed Rayman Legends (92 Metacritic on Wii U) plus wireless local multiplayer for up to 4 players using Joy-Con controllers. The Switch version makes the most of the hardware. Undock your console to use the touchscreen to swipe enemies, manipulate platforms, and cut ropes, while the gyroscope lets you tilt rotating platforms for puzzles. Kung Foot mode has updated features for competitive fun, and the experience works well in both handheld and docked modes. Rated 7 by PEGI, it's accessible for younger players but challenging for platforming veterans. This is a digital download, so you'll need enough storage on your Switch. Compatible with standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED. Release date: 1 December 2020. Digital download. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. EAN: 3307216172086. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition Nintendo Switch Game [Code In Box]
Rayman, named platformer of the Year and winner of multiple artistic and musical achievements, is coming to the Nintendo Switch with Rayman legends:...

£14.84
Shipping: Free
Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch) 39-YVYX-NHQS
Rayman Legends: Definitive Edition will bring new features for Kung Foot Touch Gameplay: Rayman Legends takes full advantage of the Switch and its new controllers' capabilities. Undock your Switch device and use the touch screen to take out enemies, manipulate platforms, cut ropes to clear a path and much more Play Everywhere, Anywhere: Thanks to the Switch and its new controller play with your friends at any time The Nintendo Switch allows you to keep playing the game when you want solo or multiplayer Connect with your friends through a variety of challenges that will test your skill and speed. Check the leaderboards to see where you rank around the world Jump to the beat of a drum, punch to the bass line, even zip-line during a guitar sustain, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+

£38.44
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch)
Rayman Legends: Definitive Edition will bring new features for Kung Foot Touch Gameplay: Rayman Legends takes full advantage of the Switch and its...

£49.52
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends: Definitive Ed. Nintendo Switch USK: 6 PD-4012160121613
Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£53.99
£62.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch)
Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch) Rayman Legends: Definitive Edition will bring new features for Kung Foot Play Everywhere,

£56.53
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch)
Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch) Rayman Legends: Definitive Edition will bring new features for Kung Foot Play Everywhere,

£58.79
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch)
Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch) Rayman Legends: Definitive Edition will bring new features for Kung Foot;Touch Gameplay: Rayman...

£62.51
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition (Nintendo Switch)

£65.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Over 100 levels |
| Multiplayer mode |
| Solo mode |
| Tournament mode |
| Touch controls |
| Game and manual in German |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Definitive Edition Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products