Warner Games Lego Harry Potter Collection Switch
- Switch Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Includes Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 and Lego Harry Potter: Years 5-7
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter Collection Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment LEGO Harry Potter Collection Nintendo Switch
The LEGO® Harry Potter™ Collection brings LEGO® Harry Potter™: Years 1-4 and LEGO® Harry Potter™: Years 5-7 remastered! This compilation unites the creative prowess of LEGO and the expansive world of Harry Potter, with an exciting journey full of spell-casting, potion-making, puzzle-solving, lessons, dueling and much more for players of all ages to enjoy.

£11.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Code In Box) (Nintendo Switch) B09617F8ZJ
LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4, based on the first four books and films- from Harry Potter and the Philosophers stone to the Goblet of Fire -allowing fans to experience Harry's years at Hogwarts. LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-7 transports players through the final books and films-Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix to the Deathly Hallows. Get to Harry's ultimate battle with Lord Voldemort. Character Pack DLC included featuring 10 characters-Godric Gryffindor, Harry, Helga Hufflepuff, Lockhart, Luna, Peeves, Hermione, Ron Weasley, Rowena Ravenclaw and Salazar Slytherin Spell Pack DLC included on disc featuring 5 spells-Cantis, Densaugeo, Ducklifors, Melofors and Tentaclifors. Code-in-box product. No cartridge included All Switch Consoles Compatible: This Harry Potter digital code works on Nintendo Switch, Switch Lite, and Switch OLED, making it a versatile choice for any family gaming setup, Platforms: Windows 98

£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Harry Potter Collection Nintendo Switch Game 4841296
LEGO Harry Potter Collection on Nintendo Switch lets you experience all seven years of Harry's magical journey in LEGO form. This compilation bundles LEGO Harry Potter Years 1-4 and Years 5-7, remastered for Switch, covering Harry's first steps into the wizarding world through the final showdown with Voldemort. Relive stories from the first and last four films, exploring Hogwarts and battling dark forces. Bonus DLC includes 10 extra characters like Godric Gryffindor and Peeves, plus 5 spells including Ducklifors and Tentaclifors for more magical mischief. The gameplay blends action, puzzle-solving, and LEGO humour, making it great for younger wizards aged 7 and nostalgic fans. Switch between dozens of characters, each with unique abilities to unlock secrets and progress the story. Works on both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED, letting you play docked or on the go in handheld mode. Whether replaying favourite film moments or finding hidden collectables, there's hours of family-friendly fun capturing the charm of LEGO games and the Harry Potter universe. Release date: 25 August 2023. Digital download. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5051892234214. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nintendo LEGO Movie 2: The Video Game Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING NSKEAAWAR21702
LEGO Movie 2: The Video Game Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£19.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.65 / Unit
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Code in a Box) (Switch) B0FMJLW878
Erlebe die Magie aller Harry Potter Filme! Erkunde die Kult-Schauplätze der Welt der Hexen und Zauberer Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermine Granger oder spiele als einer der über 100 Charaktere Spiele mit Freunden und Familienangehörigen im Koop-Modus mit komfortablem Ein- und Ausstieg und dynamisch geteiltem Bildschirm Erlerne komplett neue Zauber und Zaubersprüche, darunter die Unverzeihlichen Flüche, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£23.58
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Collection - Nintendo Switch. Edition Standard 03-N87X-RWCJ
Dos juegos remasterizados, ahora en un solo disco. Desbloquea y juega con más de 200 de tus personajes favoritos. Explora Hogwarts y lanza hechizos con un amigo en las partidas cooperativas., Platforms: Windows XP

£27.20
Shipping: Free
Warner-Bros.-Interactive-Entertainment LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Nintendo Switch) HJ8U
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Nintendo Switch) - Favorite characters from the world of Harry Potter - An interactive journey through a myriad of...

£36.24
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch)
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£46.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Harry Potter Collection - Nintendo Switch. Edition Standard M8-30RU-CSE8
Dos juegos remasterizados, ahora en un solo disco. Desbloquea y juega con más de 200 de tus personajes favoritos. Explora Hogwarts y lanza hechizos con un amigo en las partidas cooperativas., Platforms: Windows XP

£27.20
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Collection Years 1-4 & 5-7 NSW (Nintendo Switch) 43214
Favorite characters from the world of Harry Potter An interactive journey through a myriad of iconic locations from the beloved books and films Full of spell-casting, potion-making, puzzle-solving, lessons, dueling and much more For all ages to enjoy with friends and family using easy drop-in/drop-out cooperative play, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Nintendo Switch)
Eine magische Reise durch alle 7 Jahre der Harry Potter-Abenteuer. Zwei berarbeitete Spiele jetzt Remastered fr Playstation 4. LEGO Harry Potter: Die Jahre 1-4 und LEGO Harry Potter: Die Jahre 5-7 inklusive aller bisherigen Zusatzinhalte auf einer CD. Du kannst ber 200 deiner Lieblingsfiguren freischalten und spielen. Entdecke Hogwarts im Mehrspielermodus und zaubere mit deinen Freunden LEGO Harry Potter: Die Jahre 1-4 und LEGO Harry Potter: Die Jahre 5-7 inklusive aller bisherigen Zusatzinhalte auf einer CD. Du kannst ber 200 deiner Lieblingsfiguren freischalten und spielen. Entdecke Hogwarts im Mehrspielermodus und zaubere mit deinen Freunden. Neu aufgelegt Erlebe noch einmal alle deine Lieblingsmomente aus der Harry-Potter-Reihe, wiedererzhlt mit dem einzigartigen Charme und frechen Humor des LEGO-Universums Folge Harry, Hermine und Ron zurck in die Hogwarts-Schule fr Hexerei und Zauberei und in ein Abenteuer, das sieben Bcher und zwei komplette Spiele umfasst Von ihrer ersten Begegnung in der Groen Halle von Hogwarts bis zum Triumph ber ihre grten Gegner hilfst du ihnen auf Schritt und Tritt, Hindernisse zu berwinden und Rtsel zu lsen, Platforms: Windows

£30.82
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Collection - Nintendo Switch. Edition Standard
Dos juegos remasterizados, ahora en un solo disco. Desbloquea y juega con más de 200 de tus personajes favoritos. Explora Hogwarts y lanza hechizos con un amigo en las partidas cooperativas., Platforms: Windows XP

£35.01
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection - Nintendo Switch 1414 lego hp nints et
LEGO Harry Potter Collection brings LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4 and LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-7 to Nintendo Switch for the first time with both top-selling videogames remastered on one disc. LEGO Harry Potter: Years 1-4 is based on the first four books and films-Harry Potter and the Philosophers stone, Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets, Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban and Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire -allowing fans to experience Harry's first four years at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry in full LEGO form. LEGO Harry Potter: Years 5-7 transports players through the final three books and final four films-Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix, Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince and Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows-to experience Harry's last years at Hogwarts and his battle against Lord Voldemort in the ultimate fight between good and evil. This action-packed adventure also offers two previously released DLC packs, including a Character Pack featuring Godric Gryffindor, Harry (Yule Ball), Helga Hufflepuff, Lockhart (Straightjacket), Luna (Lion Head), Peeves, Hermione (Pink Dress), Ron Weasley (Ghoul), Rowena Ravenclaw and Salazar Slytherin, as well as a Spell Pack featuring Cantis, Densaugeo, Ducklifors, Melofors and Tentaclifors, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Lego Harry Potter Collection (Not Machine Spacific) 1000718777
Lego Harry Potter Collection (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£46.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Collection (Nintendo Switch) [AT_PEGI] B07HZSK3CF
Experience the magic of all Harry Potter movies! Explore the cult locations of the world of witches and wizards Slip into the role of Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger or play as one of the over 100 characters Play with friends and family in co-op mode with comfortable entry and exit and dynamically split screen Learn completely new spells and spells, including the Unforgivable Curses, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£48.76
£54.20
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Product Details
| Includes Lego Harry Potter: Years 1-4 and Lego Harry Potter: Years 5-7 |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Harry Potter Collection Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products