Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• LEGO Horizon Adventures for Nintendo Switch
• Game genre: Action-Adventure, offline and online multiplayer
• Number of players: up to 2 offline, online multiplayer
• Recommended age: 6 and up
• German voice output and menu navigation
• Customizable characters and environments
• Developed by Sony Interactive Entertainment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch New and Sealed. 1st class shipping
LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch New and Sealed. 1st class shipping, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.50
£14.85
Shipping: £1.35
with shipping: £1.35
Base price: £13.50 / Unit
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Nintendo Switch) 0700 lego horizon advent ns vel
Explore the much-loved world of Horizon and come face-to-face with the game’s awe-inspiring machines – all faithfully recreated in LEGO bricks. Experience thrilling online and couch co-op action with friends and family Customize your home and your characters Enjoy an exciting mix of action, exploration, customization and laugh-out-loud LEGO humor. Engage in explosive combat with spectacular weapons, power-ups, and gadgets., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£14.89
£17.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Nintendo Switch) 32131-SWITCH-LEGO-HORIZON-ADVENTURES-UK
Explore the much-loved world of Horizon and come face-to-face with the game’s awe-inspiring machines – all faithfully recreated in LEGO bricks. Experience thrilling online and couch co-op action with friends and family Customize your home and your characters Enjoy an exciting mix of action, exploration, customization and laugh-out-loud LEGO humor. Engage in explosive combat with spectacular weapons, power-ups, and gadgets., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£14.94
£17.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Nintendo Switch) 32131-SWITCH-LEGO-HORIZON-ADVENTURES-UK
Explore the much-loved world of Horizon and come face-to-face with the game’s awe-inspiring machines – all faithfully recreated in LEGO bricks. Experience thrilling online and couch co-op action with friends and family Customize your home and your characters Enjoy an exciting mix of action, exploration, customization and laugh-out-loud LEGO humor. Engage in explosive combat with spectacular weapons, power-ups, and gadgets., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Nintendo Switch) 0700 lego horizon advent ns vel
Explore the much-loved world of Horizon and come face-to-face with the game’s awe-inspiring machines – all faithfully recreated in LEGO bricks. Experience thrilling online and couch co-op action with friends and family Customize your home and your characters Enjoy an exciting mix of action, exploration, customization and laugh-out-loud LEGO humor. Engage in explosive combat with spectacular weapons, power-ups, and gadgets., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sony Interactive Entertainment LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) 35294
Journey to a distant future, where the land is made of LEGO bricks and lush nature has reclaimed the Earth. Meet the Nora tribe who live in the settlement of Mother’s Heart, and catch your first glimpse of the incredible dinosaur-like machines that roam the forests, mountains, and deserts that stretch beyond the village walls...      A hero is born Our story begins when our hero, Aloy, is found in a cave as a baby and raised outside the Nora village by a grizzled huntsman named Rost. Under his guidance, Aloy becomes a pretty cool machine hunter and adventurer. She is on a quest to solve the mystery of her origins, and follow her path towards a special destiny together with friends she meets along the way.  The LEGO adventure of a lifetime Aloy soon finds herself drawn into a mission that goes far beyond her own self-discovery. Guided by a thousand-year-old hologram of a scientist called Elisabet,  Aloy must confront Helis, who leads a gang of sunworshippers that follow an Ancient Evil shrouded in mystery. There’s much more in store for Aloy and her friends, as their adventure sends them across the tallest mountains and deepest cauldrons — all beautifully recreated in LEGO bricks.   Getting the team together Fortunately, Aloy won’t be doing all of the world-saving on her own. She is joined on her adventure by Varl, Teersa, and Erend – three colourful characters with different personalities, skills, weapons, and gadgets to help hunt machines and defeat enemies.  Here’s where you come in! Play on your own as Aloy, unlock and play as Varl, Teersa, or Erend, or share the fun with another player via couch or online co-op (online play may require a paid online subscription). LEGO® Horizon Adventures™ has been designed for multiplayer action without the need for split screen, so you’re always in the same world together.  Customise your home and your characters There’s plenty of brick-based fun to be had too. Give the village of Mother’s Heart a unique makeover, decorating it in delightful ways to unlock unique LEGO buildings and ornaments. You can even dish out hilarious outfits for your friends to wear!  For LEGO and Horizon fans new and old Explore stunning LEGO locations inspired by the world of Horizon, including thriving forests and soaring mountains. Delve deep into the underground Cauldrons or climb the iconic Tallnecks – all beautifully recreated in LEGO bricks.  Need an extra challenge? Replay levels that change to test your skills and unlock new surprises, or check the Mother's Heart Community Board for ways to help the village. See if you've got what it takes to ace every aspect of the game!
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 10255324
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Sony Lego Horizon Adventures Switch Game
Explorethemuch-lovedworldofHorizonandcomeface-to-facewiththegame'sawe-inspiringmachines-allfaithfullyrecreatedinLEGObricks.
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
JADI Lego Horizon Adventures - Nintendo Switch Game
Join Aloy, the machine hunter, and brave heroes in the wild expanses to save the world and unveil the secrets of the past. Dive into a boundless...
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) B0DJF5PS12
Erkunde die beliebte Welt von Horizon und steh den beeindruckenden Maschinen des Spiels von Angesicht zu Angesicht gegenüber Erlebe spannende Online- und Couch-Koop-Action mit Freunden & Familie (Online-Spiele erfordern möglicherweise ein kostenpflichtiges Online-Abo) Erfreue dich an einer aufregenden Mischung aus Action, Erkundung, Anpassung und urkomischem LEGO-Humor Erlebe atemberaubende Kinobilder, gebaut aus lebensechten LEGO-Steinen, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) - [AT-PEGI] B0DJF4J7G5
Erkunde die beliebte Welt von Horizon und steh den beeindruckenden Maschinen des Spiels von Angesicht zu Angesicht gegenüber Erlebe spannende Online- und Couch-Koop-Action mit Freunden & Familie (Online-Spiele erfordern möglicherweise ein kostenpflichtiges Online-Abo) Erfreue dich an einer aufregenden Mischung aus Action, Erkundung, Anpassung und urkomischem LEGO-Humor Erlebe atemberaubende Kinobilder, gebaut aus lebensechten LEGO-Steinen, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
LEGO Horizon Adventures - Nintendo Switch 0700 lego horizon adv ns vel
Explore the much-loved world of Horizon and come face-to-face with the game’s awe-inspiring machines – all faithfully recreated in LEGO bricks. Experience thrilling online and couch co-op action with friends and family (Online play may require a paid online subscription). Enjoy an exciting mix of action, exploration, customization, and laugh-out-loud LEGO humour. Engage in explosive combat with spectacular weapons, power-ups, and gadgets. Soak up stunning cinematic visuals, built with life-like LEGO bricks., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
LEGO Horizon Adventures - Nintendo Switch 42234-SWITCH-LEGO-HORIZON-ADVENTURES-CA
Explore the much-loved world of Horizon and come face-to-face with the game’s awe-inspiring machines – all faithfully recreated in LEGO bricks. Experience thrilling online and couch co-op action with friends and family (Online play may require a paid online subscription). Enjoy an exciting mix of action, exploration, customization, and laugh-out-loud LEGO humour. Engage in explosive combat with spectacular weapons, power-ups, and gadgets. Soak up stunning cinematic visuals, built with life-like LEGO bricks., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) (Nintendo Switch)
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) - (Nintendo Switch)
LEGO Horizon Adventures (Switch) - (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Horizon Adventures for Nintendo Switch
Game genre: Action-Adventure, offline and online multiplayer
Number of players: up to 2 offline, online multiplayer
Recommended age: 6 and up
German voice output and menu navigation
Customizable characters and environments
Developed by Sony Interactive Entertainment
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Everybody 1-2-Switch! Switch
£12.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£11.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ubisoft Sports Party Switch
£11.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LEGO Horizon Adventures Switch
play-uk
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £1.35
Base price: £13.50 / Unit
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £2.99
PROGAMES
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel