Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One

Manufacturer: Warner Games
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
from £30.43to £32.053 offersManufacturer: Warner Games
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• In the role of the undercover investigator, the player moves within the gangster milieu and must constantly be careful not to be recognized. To quickly reach the mission locations, they must choose from one of 100 different vehicles.
• 290 minifigures to collect
• Story mode
• Free play mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego City Undercover & Trials Rising - Gold Edition - (Microsoft Xbox One)
Lego City Undercover & Trials Rising - Gold Edition - (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY Undercover (Xbox One) (Microsoft Xbox One) 1000638729
LEGO CITY Undercover (Xbox One) (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY Undercover (XBox ONE) 3004681
LEGO City Undercover offers the entire classic LEGO gameplay, great action, unique humour Platform sections, puzzles, research tours, battles and an original story combined with numerous fun scenes - this ensures laughter on a regular basis Choice of over 100 vehicles With more than 20 countries, LEGO City is a pulsating metropolis Many roles and transformations are possible to solve puzzles and get into secret areas, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£32.05
£32.54
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Additional information
In the role of the undercover investigator, the player moves within the gangster milieu and must constantly be careful not to be recognized. To quickly reach the mission locations, they must choose from one of 100 different vehicles.
290 minifigures to collect
Story mode
Free play mode
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II Xbox One
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Handball 17 Xbox One
£24.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
£27.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Xbox One
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Xbox One
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 Xbox One
£25.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 Xbox One
£23.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: £0.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel