Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One

Price History
• Xbox One game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Open-world action role-playing game in Hogwarts of the 19th century
• Discover magical creatures, brew potions, or master spells
• Trolls, dark wizards, goblins, and other beings threaten the world of magic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One Game 5253656
Step into the wizarding world long before Harry Potter attended classes and forge your own magical path. Hogwarts Legacy drops you into the 1800s as a student with a rare gift - the ability to perceive and wield Ancient Magic that could change everything. This open-world action RPG lets you explore familiar locations from the books alongside brand new areas, discovering magical beasts, brewing potions, mastering spells, and customising your character's talents to become the wizard you choose to be. Rated 12, this Xbox One game includes the disc and works on compatible consoles. The choice is yours whether to protect your dangerous secret or embrace darker magic. You'll battle dark wizards, forge alliances with fellow students, and make decisions that shape the fate of the wizarding world itself. The open-world design means you can explore Hogwarts and its surrounding areas at your own pace, tackling main story missions or getting lost in side quests. With spell casting to master, talents to upgrade, and potions to craft, there's depth here for RPG fans whilst remaining accessible for younger players discovering their first action RPG. Release date: 5 May 2023. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. Xbox one compatible. EAN: 5027669597387. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.99
£15.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Warner Bros. Hogwarts Legacy (Xbox One)
Embark on an unforgettable journey with Hogwarts Legacy for Xbox One. This open-world action RPG transports you to the 19th-century wizarding world. Create your own witch or wizard, attend classes at Hogwarts, and explore iconic locations like the Forbidden Forest and Hogsmeade. Discover and befriend magical beasts, master powerful spells, brew potions, and customize your character’s abilities.Your adventure is your own. Forge alliances with fellow students, battle against dangerous dark wizards, and become the center of a pivotal conflict that will shape the future of the wizarding world. This game is fully supported in multiple languages: English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, and Spanish. Insert the disc into your Xbox One, install the game, and begin your legacy. Remember to follow all console safety guidelines, take regular breaks, and check your local age ratings.
2 days
prodImage
£16.95
£20.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One VideoGames***NEW*** Incredible Value and Free Shipping! NOT SPECIFIED
Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One VideoGames***NEW*** Incredible Value and Free Shipping!, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (Xbox One) (AT-PEGI) B0BBTQLHXW
Erlebe Hogwarts im 19. Jahrhundert. Dein Charakter ist ein Schüler, der den Schlüssel zu einem uralten Geheimnis besitzt Entdecke das Gefühl, in Hogwarts zu leben, während du Verbündete findest und gegen schwarze Zauberer kämpfst Entscheide letztlich über das Schicksal der Welt der Zauberei Dein Vermächtnis ist das, was du daraus machst. Lebe das Ungeschriebene, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Warner Hogwarts Legacy B0C6B31GLM
Explore an Open World - The wizarding world awaits you. Freely roam Hogwarts, Hogsmeade, the Forbidden Forest, and the surrounding Overland area Be the Witch or Wizard You Want to be - Learn spells, brew potions, grow plants, and tend to magical beasts along your journey. Get sorted into your house, forge relationships, and master skills to become the witch or wizard you want to be Experience a New Wizarding World Adventure - Experience the wizarding world in an unexplored era to uncover a hidden truth from its past. Battle against trolls, Dark Wizards, goblins, and more as you face a dangerous villain threatening the fate of the wizarding world, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£28.58
£34.13
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Warner Games Video game Xbox One Hogwarts Legacy Basic B0CLT27M9P
xbox one video game from the brand Warner Games Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 14 x 2 x 18 cm Reference: S7823552 If you want quality at the best price, look no further!, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Hogwarts Legacy
Enjoy the thrill of multiplayer gaming with friends and players from around the world Value for money Immerse yourself in a thrilling soundtrack that enhances the overall gaming experience Dive into a rich, captivating storyline that keeps you invested from start to finish Master intuitive controls that provide a seamless and responsive gaming experience
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Hogwarts Legacy (XBox XONE)
Experience Hogwarts in the 19th century. Your character is a student who holds the key to an ancient secret Discover the feeling of living at Hogwarts as you find allies and fight against dark wizards Ultimately decide the fate of the world of magic Your legacy is what you make of it. Live the unwritten", Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Open-world action role-playing game in Hogwarts of the 19th century
Discover magical creatures, brew potions, or master spells
Trolls, dark wizards, goblins, and other beings threaten the world of magic
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warner Games

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One
£10.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
THQ Destroy All Humans! Xbox One
£10.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within 2 Xbox One
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 21 Xbox One
£8.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy Xbox One
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £3.99
musicmagpie
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel