Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One
from £7.60to £54.1615 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• As Fenyx, inspired and demigodly, the player embarks on a mission to save the Greek gods and free their homeland from a dark curse
• With the help of special abilities and through logical thinking, challenging puzzles must be solved and mythical beasts must be confronted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multi-Buy Offer! Immortals Fenyx Rising – Xbox One / Xbox Series X M1READUBI14408
Multi-Buy Offer! Immortals Fenyx Rising – Xbox One / Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Immortals: Fenyx Rising | Microsoft Xbox One | New M1READUBI14408
Immortals: Fenyx Rising | Microsoft Xbox One | New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Gods & Monsters B07SV2GCHT
Immortals Fenyx Rising nutzt die Smart-Delivery-Technologie. Kaufen Sie das Spiel einmal und spielen Sie es auf der Xbox One oder auf der Xbox Series X Die Götter der Olymps gewähren Ihnen mächtige Gaben. Nutzen Sie sie beim Lösen von Rätseln und bei der Erkundung der riesigen Spielwelt Treffen Sie im Kampf auf mythische Gegner wie Zyklopen, Medusen, dem Minotaurus, sowie korrumpierten Helden wie Achilles in schnellen Boden- und Luftkämpfen entgegen Erschaffen Sie mit Fenyx Ihre eigene Legende. Fenyx kann auf mannigfaltige Weise angepasst werden. So lässt sich das Geschlecht wählen, das Aussehen, aber auch Waffen und Rüstungen anpassen, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£15.82
£18.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Xbox One) N45281VK
Immortals fenyx Rising leverages the smart delivery technology - buy the game once and play it on either Xbox One or Xbox series x when both the console and that version of immortals fenyx Rising are available explore a stylized open world Discover a beautifully rendered and vibrant fantasy world The Gods of Olympus have blessed you with gifts: the wings of daidalos, the Sword of Achilles, the bow of Odysseus, and more, as well as legendary powers that will help turn the tides of battle face off against legendary beasts like cyclops, Medusa, or Minotaur, and confront corrupted heroes such as Achilles use your wit and special abilities to solve challenging puzzles and mind-bending vaults or Partake in high-strategy boss battles to increase your power and upgrade your skills, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
It Takes Two (Xbox One) & Immortals Fenyx Rising (Xbox One/Series X) B09R51FG1G
Product 1: PURE CO-OP PERFECTION: Invite a friend to join for free with Friend’s Pass**, and experience a thrilling adventure built purely for two. Choose from couch or online co-op with split-screen play, and face ever-changing challenges where working together is the only way forward Product 1: GLEEFULLY DISRUPTIVE GAMEPLAY: From rampaging vacuum cleaners to suave love gurus – with It Takes Two, you never know what you’re up against next. Filled with genre-bending challenges and new character abilities to master in every level, you’ll experience a metaphorical merging of gameplay and narrative that pushes the boundaries of interactive storytelling Product 1: A UNIVERSAL TALE OF RELATIONSHIPS: Discover a touching and heartfelt story of the challenges in getting along. Help Cody and May learn how to overcome their differences. Meet a diverse cast of strange and endearing characters. Join forces, and go on an adventure you’ll treasure – together Product 2: Immortals Fenyx Rising leverages the Smart Delivery technology - buy the game once and play it on either Xbox One or Xbox Series X when both the console and that version of Immortals Fenyx Rising are available Product 2: Explore a stylized open world Discover a beautifully rendered and vibrant fantasy world Product 2: The gods of Olympus have blessed you with gifts: the wings of Daidalos, the sword of Achilles, the bow of Odysseus, and more, as well as legendary powers that will help turn the tides of battle Product 2: Face off against legendary beasts like Cyclops, Medusa, or Minotaur, and confront corrupted heroes such as Achilles, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£43.81
£46.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One / Series X BRAND NEW SEALED M1READUBI14408
Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One / Series X BRAND NEW SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Ubisoft Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Xbox One) xbos series x xbox one new and sealed M1READUBI14408
Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Xbox One) xbos series x xbox one new and sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Immortals Fenyx Rising (Xbox One/Series X) M1READUBI14408
Immortals Fenyx Rising (Xbox One/Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.04
Shipping: Free
Immortals Fenyx Rising (Xbox One / Series X) (New) M1READUBI14408
Immortals Fenyx Rising (Xbox One / Series X) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Immortals: Fenyx Rising Xbox Series X NEW AND SEALED - IMPORT - FREE SHIPPING 3307216142256
Immortals: Fenyx Rising Xbox Series X NEW AND SEALED - IMPORT - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Ubisoft Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Compatible with Xbox One) (Xbox X) M1READUBI14408
Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Compatible with Xbox One) (Xbox X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
Gods & Monsters (Microsoft Xbox One)
Gods & Monsters (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.43
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft IMMORTALS FENYX RISING XBOX X GAME (COMPATIBLE WITH XBOX ONE) M1READUBI14408
IMMORTALS FENYX RISING XBOX X GAME (COMPATIBLE WITH XBOX ONE), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Ubisoft Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Xbox One & Xbox Series X) Game NEW
Ubisoft Immortals: Fenyx Rising (Xbox One & Xbox Series X) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox (Microsoft Xbox One) 300112327
Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
As Fenyx, inspired and demigodly, the player embarks on a mission to save the Greek gods and free their homeland from a dark curse
With the help of special abilities and through logical thinking, challenging puzzles must be solved and mythical beasts must be confronted
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Ubisoft Immortals Fenyx Rising Xbox One
v7games
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel