EA Sports FC 25 PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• New 5-a-side rush for small-field football in various modes
• AI model based on real data for new player roles
• Authentic women's career in the top 5 women's leagues
• Redesigned youth academy for 5-a-side rush tournaments
• Connection with friends in personalized clubhouse
• Game data from 19,000+ professionals from 700+ authentic clubs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Sports FC 25 (PS4)
EA SPORTS FC™ 25 gives you more ways to win for the club. Team up with 5v5 Rush, a new way to play with friends in Football Ultimate Team™, Clubs, and Kick-Off with small-sided gameplay. In Football Ultimate Team Rush, build your dream 5-a-side squad with up to three friends, each controlling your favourite Player Item, or take on the world with the teammates you trust the most in Clubs Rush. Get your team playing like the world’s best with FC IQ. An overhaul of tactical foundations across the game delivers greater strategic control and more realistic collective movement at the team level, while a new AI model, powered by real-world data, influences player tactics through all-new Player Roles. FC IQ introduces systems used by football’s top tacticians and modernises the football IQ of every player on the pitch, resulting in your whole team thinking and behaving more like real-world pros. For the first time, play an authentic Women’s Career experience, taking control of a club or player from the top five women’s leagues. Plus, rewrite the stories of ICONs from the past, including Thierry Henry and Andrea Pirlo, with the clubs of today in Player Career; or play with the stars of tomorrow in 5v5 Rush tournaments as part of a completely revamped Youth Academy. Play, win, and progress with friends in more ways than ever before with Clubs. Connect with club mates in your all-new personalised Clubhouse and see your friends’ avatars when they enter the mode. Take your club to new heights and unlock game-changing opportunities with Facilities. Showcase your skills in Clubs Rush, the fast-paced small-sided football experience that gives you and your club the chance to prove your talent and take home exciting seasonal rewards. Enjoy more ways to build your dream squad in Football Ultimate Team™ with the best past and present players from across The World’s Game. Select your favourite Player Item and team up with friends to hit the pitch together in new small-sided 5v5 Rush matches, switch up your style of play with the click of a button by employing Manager Items and implementing their real-world tactical preferences, and unlock the full potential of your squad by finding the perfect Player Item with the Player Role that matches best how you want to play. EA SPORTS FC™ 25 has the best players from the biggest clubs and competitions around the globe, with match data from the world’s top leagues powering how 19,000+ players from 700+ authentic clubs move, play, and win in every match. No matter how you choose to win in EA SPORTS FC™ 25, do it for the club.
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Playstation 4 FC25 Video Game - Brand EAN: 5030936125374 YW-55A8-HUYF
Brand video game Electronic Arts Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 17 x 13.5 x 1.5 cm Reference: S71009394 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Playstation 4 FC25 Video Game - Brand EAN: 5030936125374 N0-PMJU-8DFF
Brand video game Electronic Arts Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 17 x 13.5 x 1.5 cm Reference: S71009394 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 25 Standard Edition PS4 Videogiochi Italia (Sony Playstation 4)
EA SPORTS FC 25 Standard Edition PS4 Videogiochi Italia (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
EA Sports FC 25 - PlayStation 4
EA Sports FC 25 - PlayStation 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
EA SPORTS FC 25 Standard Edition PS4 | Deutsch N98341VK
Dieses Videospiel ist das erste Fußball-Videospiel der Welt; Die Standard-Edition enthält das vollständige Spiel FC 25 EA SPORTS FC 25 hat die besten Profis, die größten Vereine und die wichtigsten Wettbewerbe aus aller Welt; Spieldaten aus den weltbesten Ligen sind die Grundlage für die Bewegungen, die Spielweise und die Triumphe Baue in Football Ultimate Team Rush dein Wunsch-Fünferteam mit bis zu 3 befreundeten Personen auf und steuert eure Lieblings-Profi-Items; Oder tritt in Clubs Rush mit den zuverlässigsten Teammitgliedern gegen die ganze Welt an Sorge mit FC IQ dafür, dass dein Team wie die Weltelite spielt; Die taktischen Grundlagen wurden überarbeitet, damit das Spiel eine noch größere strategische Kontrolle und noch realistischere Mannschaftsbewegungen bietet Übernimm einen Club nach wichtigen realen Ereignissen wie Saisonmitte-Transfers oder Coach-Wechseln; Spiele erstmals eine authentische Frauenkarriere und übernimm einen Verein oder einen Profi aus den 5 besten Frauenligen, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC 25 Standard Edition for PS4 - Immersive Football Experience
EA SPORTS FC 25 Standard Edition for PS4 - Immersive Football Experience, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
New 5-a-side rush for small-field football in various modes
AI model based on real data for new player roles
Authentic women's career in the top 5 women's leagues
Redesigned youth academy for 5-a-side rush tournaments
Connection with friends in personalized clubhouse
Game data from 19,000+ professionals from 700+ authentic clubs
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 9 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS4
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£24.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Crash Bandicoot N.Sane Trilogy PS4
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Trials Rising Gold Edition PS4
£23.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS4
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£25.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
£22.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
NeoAyato
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
i-Déal Marché
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel