EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Refined gameplay experience based on community feedback
• Competitive gameplay preset for Football Ultimate Team and Clubs
• Knockout tournaments and themed live events
• Over 20,000 pros in more than 750 clubs and national teams
• Supports Smart Delivery for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA FC 26 EA Sports FC 26 Xbox One & Xbox Series X Game 7706967
EA Sports FC 26 puts you in control of your club with gameplay built around community requests. Choose between two modes - Authentic Gameplay for a true football feel in Career mode, and Competitive Gameplay with tighter fundamentals for Team and Clubs. Manager Career adds Live Challenges with real-world scenarios and storylines, earning Season Points, Vanity items, ICONs and Heroes. The new Challengers weekend competition offers lower Division players their own space, while Clubs Rush Live Events bring knockout tournaments to play solo or with clubmates. You're getting unmatched authenticity here - over 20,000 players across 750 clubs and national teams, 120 stadiums and 35 leagues including the UEFA Champions League, Europa League, Premier League, Bundesliga and LALIGA EA Sports all in one place. It's the only game where you can experience all these competitions together. Compatible with both Xbox One and Xbox Series X, rated suitable for ages 3, releasing 26 September 2025. Game disc included with 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. Release date: 26 September 2025. Game disc. For ages 3 years and over. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 5030948125317. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
XBOX EA Sports FC 26 - Xbox Series X / Xbox One 10290049
Experience the thrill of the beautiful game with EA Sports FC 26. With overhauled gameplay powered by community feedback, you can enjoy a more authentic football experience. In Career mode, the Authentic Gameplay preset gives you the most true-to-life experience yet. Or dive into competitive action in Football Ultimate Team and Clubs and build your own dream team. In Manager Career, you'll face new tests with Manager Live Challenges. Earn rewards by tackling real-world scenarios and alternative storylines that span from minutes to multiple seasons. And with 13 new Archetypes inspired by football legends, you'll be able to develop your player's own unique style. Upgrade attributes and unlock special perks to make every match feel distinct and thrilling.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS FC™ 26 for Xbox One / Xbox Series X - Physical Media 107818
Xbox MSRESSELE12531 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Ea Sports Fc 26 - Xbox Series X MSRESSELE12531
Ea Sports Fc 26 - Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts EA SPORTS FC 26 - For Xbox Series X
FC 26 overhauls gameplay with two new presets-Authentic for the most realistic football in Career, and Competitive for sharper, consistent play in...
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Refined gameplay experience based on community feedback
Competitive gameplay preset for Football Ultimate Team and Clubs
Knockout tournaments and themed live events
Over 20,000 pros in more than 750 clubs and national teams
Supports Smart Delivery for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£26.38
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 9 Prices
EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 10 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 15 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£31.89
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 9 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£50.99
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio Xbox Series X
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country Xbox Series X
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Silent Hill for Xbox Series X
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Activision Diablo IV Xbox Series X
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports NHL 26 Xbox Series X
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X
£31.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel