Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Sega
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X
from £32.74to £49.855 offersManufacturer: Sega
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Blu-ray Disc for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
• Game genre: Jump 'n' Run
• Offline single-player mode
• USK rating: 12 and up
• Includes legacy skin for Sonic and 28-page notebook by Gerald Robotnik
• Voice and text output in German
• Accessories: Xbox Wireless Controller required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic x Shadow Generations (Xbox Series X) B0F385YDPR
In this new standalone campaign, Shadow's nemesis, Black Doom, has reemerged and threatens to take over the world once again. Shadow must journey into his past, confront his painful memories, and unlock new dark powers to save the world. Harness Shadow's new Doom Powers to battle hordes of enemies and tackle platforming challenges like never before. Surf on water, fly over obstacles, and stop time with the return of Chaos Control! Experience the ultimate showdown between Shadow and Black Doom in a new boss battle that will test your skills and reflexes. Use all of Shadow's abilities to defeat Black Doom and save the world! Stretch your legs in an all-new hub world inspired by the open-zone gameplay of Sonic Frontiers. As Shadow gains new powers, he can explore further and uncover the secrets hidden throughout!, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
Sonic x Shadow Generations (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
Sonic x Shadow Generations (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Sonic x Shadow Generations (Xbox) New 5438
Sonic x Shadow Generations (Xbox) New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic x Shadow Generations (Xbox One / Xbox Series X), packaging may vary B0D6LFK7PF44.90
Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonic x Shadow Generations - Xbox Series X
Sonic x Shadow Generations - Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.85 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Blu-ray Disc for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
Game genre: Jump 'n' Run
Offline single-player mode
USK rating: 12 and up
Includes legacy skin for Sonic and 28-page notebook by Gerald Robotnik
Voice and text output in German
Accessories: Xbox Wireless Controller required
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega After Burner Black Falcon PSP
£59.99
Sega After Burner Black Falcon PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Worms Forts - Under Siege PS2
£59.99
Sega Worms Forts - Under Siege PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Generations 3DS
£59.99
Sega Sonic Generations 3DSCompare 5 Prices
Sega Resonance of Fate Xbox 360
£68.99
Sega Resonance of Fate Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Stormrise PS3
£12.99
Sega Stormrise PS3Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2
£12.71
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Phantasy Star Universe PS2
£59.99
Sega Phantasy Star Universe PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel