Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Story-based third-person action-adventure game
• The story takes place five years after Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order
• New planets and familiar regions
• New abilities and equipment items
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor | PS5 | VideoGame | English B0BLYZ7ST1
Continue Cal’s journey: No longer a padawan, Cal has come into his own and grown into a powerful Jedi Knight Go beyond your training: The cinematic combat system returns with additional force abilities and new lightsaber fighting styles Explore an untamed galaxy: Discover new planets and familiar frontiers in the Star Wars galaxy, each with unique biomes, challenges, and enemies Master new skills, equipment, and abilities that will augment the ways you explore, fight, and roam, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5 Game 5664197
Cal Kestis returns five years after Fallen Order in this galaxy-spanning action-adventure that takes the Jedi Knight deeper into darkness. Star Wars Jedi Survivor for PlayStation 5 is a single-player, story-driven game where you'll face the Empire as it pushes Cal to the galaxy's edges. Explore new planets and familiar locations, each with unique challenges, enemies and hidden rewards. The cinematic combat system adds new Force abilities and lightsaber styles, letting you combine powers and weapons to overcome enemies and solve mysteries. Suitable for ages 12 and over. As a Jedi Knight, Cal carries the Order's legacy while fighting a desperate crusade. You'll master new skills, equipment and abilities that change how you explore, fight and traverse larger environments with more secrets off the beaten path. The game challenges you to size up enemy strengths and weaknesses, then use your training to outmanoeuvre opponents. With new and familiar threats closing in, you'll face tough choices about how far you'll go to protect those closest to Cal. Includes game disc, compatible with PS5, released 28 April 2023. Release date: 28 April 2023. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5030948124303. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Playstation Star Wars Jedi: Survivor for PS5 - Physical Media 95949
PlayStation P5RESEELE12430 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi Survivor (PS5)
The story of Cal Kestis continues in Star Wars Jedi: Survivor™, a third person galaxy-spanning action-adventure game from Respawn Entertainment, developed in collaboration with Lucasfilm Games. This narratively-driven, single player title picks up five years after the events of Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order™ and follows Cal’s increasingly desperate fight as the galaxy descends further into darkness. Pushed to the edges of the galaxy by the Empire, Cal will find himself surrounded by threats new and familiar. As one of the last surviving Jedi Knights, Cal is driven to make a stand during the galaxy’s darkest times - but how far is he willing to go to protect himself, his crew, and the legacy of the Jedi Order? Features. Continue Cal’s Journey – No longer a Padawan, Cal has come into his own and grown into a powerful Jedi Knight. Carrying the memories and expectations of the Jedi Order with him, his crusade against the Empire has only become more perilous. The Dark Times are closing in - with enemies new and familiar surrounding him, Cal will need to decide how far he’s willing to go to save those closest to him.. Go Beyond Your Training – The cinematic combat system returns with additional Force abilities and new lightsaber fighting styles. Creatively leverage all these abilities and weapons to strategically take on an expanded host of enemies, sizing up strengths and weaknesses while cleverly utilizing your training to overcome your opponents and solve the mysteries that lay in your path.. Explore an Untamed Galaxy – Discover new planets and familiar frontiers in the Star Wars galaxy, each with unique biomes, challenges, and enemies. Master new skills, equipment, and abilities that will augment the ways you explore, fight, and roam. With larger areas to explore and more to discover off the beaten path, players who adventure beyond the horizon will find hidden rewards.
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor | PS5 | VideoGame | Deutsch B0BLZ15MBD
Setze Cals reise fort: Der einstige padawan Cal ist zu einem mächtigen Jedi-ritter herangewachsen Wachse über dein training hinaus: Das filmische kampfsystem kehrt mit zusätzlichen machtfähigkeiten und lichtschwert-kampfstilen zurück Erkunde eine ungezähmte galaxis: Erkunde in der galaxis von Star Wars neue planeten und vertraute regionen mit einzigartigen biomen, herausforderungen und gegnern Beherrsche neue fähigkeiten, ausrüstungsobjekte und kräfte, die dir bei der erkundung deiner umgebung und im kampf völlig neue möglichkeiten eröffnen, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
EA Star Wars Jedi : Survivor (Sony Playstation 5) ‎216372
Star Wars Jedi : Survivor (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor | PS5 | VideoGame | Deutsch 1196 sw jedi survivor sony ps5 cs
Setze Cals reise fort: Der einstige padawan Cal ist zu einem mächtigen Jedi-ritter herangewachsen Wachse über dein training hinaus: Das filmische kampfsystem kehrt mit zusätzlichen machtfähigkeiten und lichtschwert-kampfstilen zurück Erkunde eine ungezähmte galaxis: Erkunde in der galaxis von Star Wars neue planeten und vertraute regionen mit einzigartigen biomen, herausforderungen und gegnern Beherrsche neue fähigkeiten, ausrüstungsobjekte und kräfte, die dir bei der erkundung deiner umgebung und im kampf völlig neue möglichkeiten eröffnen, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Playstation Star Wars Jedi: Survivor (PS5)
Continue Cal's journey: No longer a padawan, Cal has come into his own and grown into a powerful Jedi Knight Go beyond your training: The...
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5 VideoGame English Black (DVD) PS5-SWJEDISURVIVOR-EU-FBA
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5 VideoGame English Black (DVD), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor (PS5)
Embark on an epic and darker chapter in Cal Kestis’s journey with Star Wars Jedi: Survivor for PS5. This richly cinematic sequel to Jedi: Fallen Order is built for a new generation, delivering spectacular visuals, smoother combat, and expansive planets to explore. Master the Force with deeper customization and multiple new lightsaber stances, including dual blade, crossguard, and a unique blaster stance for unparalleled combat variety.Discover vast open-world environments across several planets, each teeming with hidden secrets, dynamic NPCs, challenging puzzles, and engaging side quests. Navigation is more fluid than ever with improved traversal abilities like mid-air dashing, rideable mounts, and enhanced climbing.Experience the galaxy like never before with a fully cinematic presentation featuring stunning PS5 visual upgrades, including 4K resolution, HDR, and a 60fps performance mode. Feel every moment of the action through immersive DualSense wireless controller support, with haptic feedback and adaptive triggers bringing lightsaber clashes, blaster deflections, and Force powers to life in your hands. Dive into a mature, emotional narrative that expands the Star Wars universe and continues Cal’s compelling character arc in this incredible action-adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Wars Jedi: Survivor | PS5 | VideoGame | Deutsch
Setze Cals reise fort: Der einstige padawan Cal ist zu einem mächtigen Jedi-ritter herangewachsen Wachse über dein training hinaus: Das filmische kampfsystem kehrt mit zusätzlichen machtfähigkeiten und lichtschwert-kampfstilen zurück Erkunde eine ungezähmte galaxis: Erkunde in der galaxis von Star Wars neue planeten und vertraute regionen mit einzigartigen biomen, herausforderungen und gegnern Beherrsche neue fähigkeiten, ausrüstungsobjekte und kräfte, die dir bei der erkundung deiner umgebung und im kampf völlig neue möglichkeiten eröffnen, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Story-based third-person action-adventure game
The story takes place five years after Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order
New planets and familiar regions
New abilities and equipment items
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! PS5
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£15.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel