EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Includes FIFA World Cup 2022 in Qatar and FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 in Australia
• Double the amount of match data recordings make the gameplay even more realistic
• Step into the role of some of the most famous football coaches in the world in Career Mode
• Over 19,000 players, 700 teams, 100 stadiums, and more than 30 leagues
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIFA 23: Standard Edition – PlayStation 4 Physical 25117629
FIFA 23: Standard Edition – PlayStation 4 Physical, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Fifa 23 (Sony PlayStation PS5)
TEAM OF THE WEEK 1 PLAYER ITEM: Untradeable player item for your FIFA Ultimate Team KYLIAN MBAPPé LOAN ITEM: For 5 FUT matches FUT...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Sony FIFA 23 - PS5 Standard German, Dutch, English, Spanish, Mexican Spanish, French, Italian, Portuguese PlayStation 5 B0B6CK3KD6
HyperMotion2-Technologie: Die Weiterentwicklungen der HyperMotion-Gameplay-Technologie basieren auf der doppelten Menge an Motion-Capturing-Daten. Sie ermöglichen neue Features und sorgen in FIFA 23 für mehr als 6.000 authentische Animationen, die aus Millionen von Frames mit hochentwickeltem Spiel-Capturing stammen FIFA World Cup: Erlebe mit dem FIFA World Cup 2022 in Katar und dem FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 in Australien und Neuseeland die absoluten Highlights des internationalen Fußballs. Mehr Infos folgen im Vorfeld des jeweiligen Turniers Frauenfußball: Spiele zum ersten Mal in der Geschichte von EA SPORTS FIFA mit Frauen-Vereinsteams. Die Barclays FA Women's Super League und die Division 1 Arkema sind zum Start in FIFA 23 verfügbar. Freue dich außerdem auf ein maßgeschneidertes HyperMotion2-Capturing, das den Spielerinnen in FIFA 23 authentische Bewegungen ermöglicht Gameplay: Eine neue Vorteils/Nachteils-Schussmechanik, überarbeitete Freistöße, Elfmeter und Ecken und eine noch realistischere Physik bilden die gesamte Vielfalt des Fußballs in The World's Game ab Cross-Play: Spiele gemeinsam mit Freundinnen und Freunden auf verschiedenen Plattformen. FIFA 23 präsentiert Cross-Play in diversen 1-gegen-1-Modi von FIFA Ultimate Team, Online-Saisons, Online-Freundschaftsspielen und mehr FIFA 23 Ultimate Team: Die FUT Moments und das überarbeitete Chemie-System geben dir eine völlig neue Variante für das Gameplay und den Aufbau deiner Wunschmannschaft. Außerdem bietet der populärste Spielmodus neue ICONs und FUT Heroes., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
FIFA 23 Standard Edition PS5 English 25117629
FIFA 23 Standard Edition PS5 English, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
EA FIFA 23 for PlayStation 5
FIFA 23 for PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes FIFA World Cup 2022 in Qatar and FIFA Women's World Cup 2023 in Australia
Double the amount of match data recordings make the gameplay even more realistic
Step into the role of some of the most famous football coaches in the world in Career Mode
Over 19,000 players, 700 teams, 100 stadiums, and more than 30 leagues
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£21.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 14 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£31.89
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 22 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 7 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£14.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£15.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£15.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
£16.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£15.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
uksalesoutlet
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel