2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Game Mode: local multiplayer mode offline and online
• Supports up to 4 players offline
• In My Career take over the management of a dynasty, or as General Manager in My NBA build a new one from scratch
• Elite competitions in various modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PLAYSTATION NBA 2K25 - PS5 10268396
In NBA 2K25 you get to play exactly like your favourite basketball superstar. ProPLAY translates real-life NBA footage into the gameplay animations. So you can pull off every player's signature move. You'll be shooting just like Tatum and dribbling like Curry. Signature Go-To Shots take it to another level with dribble-into-shot combos. But you don't need to stand on the shoulder of giants. In MyCAREER mode you can make a name for yourself and eclipse them all. Good to know - In The City you get to prove and hone your skills in competitive streetball matches - MyNBA lets you become the General Manager and bring your team to winning the championship - Create the ultimate lineup in MyTEAM and compete against rival teams
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K25 - PlayStation 5 316031
...
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K25 B0D9BZKCVY-E9.T99_O-210626
POWERED BY ProPLAY - Zeig dein Spiel mit ProPLAY – immersiver Technologie, die Videoaufnahmen aus der NBA direkt in spannendes Gameplay umwandelt. Erlebe deine Lieblings-Superstars der NBA hautnah und tauche in Clutch-Momente ein – dank ProPLAY, das dir das bisher authentischste NBA-Erlebnis schenkt. MISS DICH MIT ANDEREN IN DER STADT- In der Stadt kannst du dich beweisen. Spiele im Park ein paar Runden Streetball gegen die Konkurrenz und entdecke verschiedene neue Locations. Ehre NBA-Legenden in Meine KARRIERE, indem du ihre Meilensteine erreichst und übertriffst und baue die größte Basketball-Dynastie aller Zeiten auf. Demonstriere dein Talent in der aufregenden Stadt und füge deinen Namen zur Liste der Legenden hinzu. DEIN MyTEAM, DEINE ENTSCHEIDUNG - Konkurrenz belebt das Spiel in MyTEAM. Fordere die Aufstellungen deiner Rivalen mit deinem All-Time-MyTEAM-Kader heraus und duelliere dich mit anderen Elite-Spielern im wöchentlichen King of the Court. Duelliere dich und beweise, warum du es verdienst, bei diesem exklusiven Event zum Besten der Besten gekrönt zu werden. Sammle neue Karten, meistere die Basics und verdiene großartige Belohnungen. Wo beginnst du deinen Weg zur wahrer Größe? Schnelles Spiel, Meine NBA und The W sind offline spielbar. Alle anderen Spielmodi und Funktionen erfordern eine Internetverbindung und möglicherweise eine Online-KontoRegistrierung (variiert, ab 13 Jahre) Bestelle NBA 2K25 vor* und erhalte 5.000 VC zur Verwendung in NBA 2K25. * Internetverbindung und NBA 2K-Konto erforderlich, um Bonus-Inhalt einzulösen. Es gelten die AGB., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
NBA 2K25 (輸入版:北米) - PS5 UVGSSB0D96QNZWH
Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Game Mode: local multiplayer mode offline and online
Supports up to 4 players offline
In My Career take over the management of a dynasty, or as General Manager in My NBA build a new one from scratch
Elite competitions in various modes
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£23.47
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.78
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Everybody's Golf Hot Shots PS5
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Until Dawn PS5
£15.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
NBG Against the Storm PS5
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NBG Kong Survivor Instinct Titans Edition PS5
£18.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rockstar Games Grand Theft Auto V (GTA5) PS5
£15.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS5
£17.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Pick, Select and Smile Co.
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel