NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3

Manufacturer: NBG
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
from £71.631 offerManufacturer: NBG
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
The game based on the new Dreamworks animated film: The clumsy panda bear Po discovers the world of Kung Fu and surpasses himself in the fight against animalistically dangerous opponents.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Activision Kung Fu Panda - Playstation 3 83339
KungFuPandaPS3
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Lies of P PS5
£28.65
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 10 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£38.84
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2
£19.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2Compare 2 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£54.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 1 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Golden Axe PS3
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Blur PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel