NBG Transformers - The Game PS3

Price History
• Action Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Protect or destroy the Earth: The Transformers land on Earth and the player must make a choice
• Autobots or Decepticons
• Fully destructible: All objects in the game world, including buildings and vehicles, can be smashed, tipped over, demolished, and even used as weapons
• Head-to-head battles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transformers Devastation - PlayStation 3 B00ZGRLMNQ
Transformers Devastation PS3 brand: ACTIVISION manufacturer: Activision Classics, Platforms: PlayStation 3, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Activision Transformers: The Game (Playstation 3)
Trying to turn non-action based blockbusters like The Da VinciCode or Charlie and the Chocolate Factory into games was nevergoing to be an easy task...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Protect or destroy the Earth: The Transformers land on Earth and the player must make a choice
Autobots or Decepticons
Fully destructible: All objects in the game world, including buildings and vehicles, can be smashed, tipped over, demolished, and even used as weapons
Head-to-head battles
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 5 Prices
NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 4 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£25.28
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 2 Prices
NBG Lucas Lego Indiana Jones DS
£32.99
NBG Lucas Lego Indiana Jones DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£37.75
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 1 Prices
NBG Star Renegades PS4
£19.99
NBG Star Renegades PS4Compare 1 Prices
NBG Samurai Shodown PS4
£55.79
NBG Samurai Shodown PS4Compare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4
£54.00
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konami Castlevania: Lords of Shadow PS3
£22.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Lair PS3
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space PS3
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£22.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£19.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3
£19.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10 PS3
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel