EA Games Skate 3 PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Madden NFL 11 (PS3) 1CDX-46TR-B7TF
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Skate 3 (PS3)
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£45.00
£51.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Electronic Arts Madden NFL 11 PS3 PS3_00425
...
prodImage
£58.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Reviews

Latest
Game Day Football
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
EA Sports Madden NFL 11 on PS3 is much better than the games I grew up playing. SuperBowl Game features video footage for each team before Game Day Match, Quarterback leads Offense with huddle before each play, Nose Tackle snaps...View More the ball (Press X), Quarterback pass (Press O), Wide Receiver available will catch the ball if open, Defense will cover Wide Receiver, First Down, Second Down and Third Down Coverage, Fourth Down options include Go For It, Punt or Fake Punt, Punt options include Kick orView Less
EA 2010-11 Review
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/07/2023
|
Very comparative to early sports game, good for contact.
Invalid Activation Code.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
The game arrived on time and I went through all the steps to prepare my PS3. Tha Activation Code provided is invalid rendering this game useless.
It was very old not very happy with product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/12/2022
|
Game was old and very wore out won’t buy from this seller again
No disc was in the game at all
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/06/2022
|
No game was in the case at all when I opened it
With reviews from

EA Games Skate 3 PS3 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 49 reviews
5
24
4
8
3
5
2
4
1
8

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£17.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 9 Prices
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£17.99
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£24.00
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£16.98
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£22.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£25.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10 PS3
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Guitar Hero World Tour PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konami Castlevania: Lords of Shadow PS3
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
health365
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
GAMING UK
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£58.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel