EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
from £25.99to £33.185 offersManufacturer: EA Games
• Military Shooter
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Revised Frostbite 2.0 engine
• Large-scale multiplayer mode
• Destructible environment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Battlefield 3 - Essentials | PlayStation 3 PS3 New
Battlefield 3 - Essentials | PlayStation 3 PS3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 3 : Battlefield 3 (Essentials) (PS3) (New) VideoGames***NEW***
PlayStation 3 : Battlefield 3 (Essentials) (PS3) (New) VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battlefield 3 Essentials New (PS3) (Sony Playstation 3) 206625
Battlefield 3 Essentials New (PS3) (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Sony BATTLEFIELD 3 ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME
BATTLEFIELD 3 ESSENTIALS PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Sony Battlefield 3 (Essentials) (PS3)
Battlefield 3 (Essentials) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Revised Frostbite 2.0 engine
Large-scale multiplayer mode
Destructible environment
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
£59.99
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£26.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Killzone 2 PS3
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed PS3
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£23.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FIFA 13 PS3
£23.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
505 Games Naughty Bear PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
itemdropuk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel