EA Games Skate PS3

• Skate game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
You only get closer to skateboarding than with "skate." when you are actually standing on the board yourself. Using the two analog sticks, you shape your tricks and define your own style - no trick is the same as another. There is plenty of space available to pull off tricks, as San Vanelona, an authentic skateboarding mecca, offers the opportunity for extensive exploration.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Skate PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony DOS : skate playstation 3 game--ps3 greatest h VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value
DOS : skate playstation 3 game--ps3 greatest h VideoGames***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Skate PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£19.59
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£16.98
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10 PS3
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£23.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£25.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Castlevania: Lords of Shadow PS3
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Tomb Raider: Underworld PS3
£19.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Lair PS3
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney Sing it Camp Rock PS3
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
musicmagpie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel