EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
from £29.341 offerManufacturer: EA Games
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Expansion for The Sims 2 focusing on pets
• Available for Nintendo DS
• Players can create and care for pets
• New interactions and activities with animals
• Customizable pet traits and breeds
• Expanded neighborhood options
• Game packaging in shrink wrap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Die Sims 2 Haustiere - Pet Set 126810322/UK
193mm x 57mm x 283mm, Platforms: Nintendo DS
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Expansion for The Sims 2 focusing on pets
Available for Nintendo DS
Players can create and care for pets
New interactions and activities with animals
Customizable pet traits and breeds
Expanded neighborhood options
Game packaging in shrink wrap
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 6 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 17 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon PS3
£117.99
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PSP
£11.14
EA Games The Sims 2 PSPCompare 3 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360
£25.95
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games The Sims 3 3DS
£20.00
EA Games The Sims 3 3DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect 2 Xbox 360
£7.90
EA Games Mass Effect 2 Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

THQ WALL-E DS
£28.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
dtp Mahjong DS
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Nintendogs - Dachshund & Friends DS
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway Army Men - Soldiers of Misfortune DS
£30.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Monsters vs. Aliens DS
£26.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Exit DS
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rondomedia Emergency DS
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Astragon 4 Elements DS
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Petz - Cat Friends DS
£24.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
coseon-de
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel