EA Games Need for Speed Shift PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Realistic driving physics
• Licensed tracks
• 16 courses
• Full damage model
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Need for Speed Shift PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Need For Speed: Shift (PS3) 60721
Need For Speed: Shift (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Need For Speed: Shift (Playstation 3)
Need For Speed is one of the best-loved and most successfuldriving game franchises ever &ndash but you can forget everythingyou knew about it as...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Realistic driving physics
Licensed tracks
16 courses
Full damage model
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
EA Games Need for Speed Shift PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360
£19.59
EA Games Crysis 2 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DS
£28.88
EA Games The Sims 2 - Pets DSCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2
£59.99
EA Games Burnout Dominator PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£24.00
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Mercenaries 2 - World in Flames PS3
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Pure Football PS3
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Midnight Club: Los Angeles PS3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Nascar 09 PS3
£75.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney Universe PS3
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Madagascar 2 PS3
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Dynasty Warriors Strikeforce PS3
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011 PS3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed Shift PS3
ounz
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel