EA Games Battlefield V Deluxe Edition Xbox One

• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• World War II as it has never been seen before
• Massive multiplayer action with up to 64 players
• The most physical battlefield of all time
• Unexpected war stories
• Includes 5 paratrooper equipment sets, paratrooper special assignments, special assignments for the British Special Air Service, starter assignments, 20 weekly items via air supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Battlefield V Deluxe Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Battlefield V Deluxe Edition Xbox One
Battlefield V Deluxe Edition Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
World War II as it has never been seen before
Massive multiplayer action with up to 64 players
The most physical battlefield of all time
Unexpected war stories
Includes 5 paratrooper equipment sets, paratrooper special assignments, special assignments for the British Special Air Service, starter assignments, 20 weekly items via air supply
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
EA Games Battlefield V Deluxe Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Battlefield Bad Company PS3
£39.90
EA Games Battlefield Bad Company PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£20.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 12 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 3 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games MySims Wii
£53.99
EA Games MySims WiiCompare 3 Prices
EA Games Battlefield V Deluxe Edition Xbox One
ounz
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel