EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
from £99.951 offerManufacturer: EA Games
Soulcalibur II is the third installment of the successful "Soul" series. Four years have passed since the release of Soulcalibur, and now finally the 3D-based weapon fighting game, often referred to as "the best fighting game of all time," is coming to the next generation consoles. In the second half of the 16th century, rumors spread across the land about an evil sword that disappeared in a bloody battle and reawakened years later... Against this backdrop, the player fights in ten fantastic arenas. Soulcalibur II offers numerous improvements in arena design, offensive and defensive combat, as well as fighting tactics. In addition, the character graphics and controls have been greatly improved by the experienced technical team at Namco.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Soul Calibur II 2 for Sony Playstation 2 (PS2) - Still Factory Sealed
Brand New Soul Calibur II 2 for Sony Playstation 2 (PS2) - Still Factory Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£99.95
£102.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 8 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
dapper-ranger
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel