EA Games The Sims 2 PS2

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
from £59.991 offerManufacturer: EA Games
In The Sims 2, you accompany your Sims throughout their entire lives and pass their genes from generation to generation. You set their goals: fame, happiness, family, romance, or knowledge. Guide them through a long, successful life or leave them to chaos. Push your Sims to the limit – let them go crazy because they see a ghost, marry an alien, or write a famous novel. You can let your creativity run completely free with the new "Create a Sim" feature, the new building options, and the new video camera in the game. Get ready, mix their genes, fulfill their dreams, and drive them insane. What will become of your Sim’s life? PS2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Sims 2 : Castaway (PS2) New and Sealed. 9793823
The Sims 2 : Castaway (PS2) New and Sealed., Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
£62.74
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Product Details
Description
In The Sims 2, you accompany your Sims throughout their entire lives and pass their genes from generation to generation. You set their goals: fame, happiness, family, romance, or knowledge. Guide them through a long, successful life or leave them to chaos. Push your Sims to the limit – let them go crazy because they see a ghost, marry an alien, or write a famous novel. You can let your creativity run completely free with the new "Create a Sim" feature, the new building options, and the new video camera in the game. Get ready, mix their genes, fulfill their dreams, and drive them insane. What will become of your Sim’s life? PS2

Price History

1M
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 8 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway Mortal Kombat - Deception PS2
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NBA Street V3 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai I-Ninja PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles PS2
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony The Getaway: Black Monday PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War 2 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Spartan: Total Warrior PS2
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Crash Bandicoot Twinsanity PS2
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Incredible Hulk PS2
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
fastsales365
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel