Sony The Getaway: Black Monday PS2

Price History
From the perspective of three protagonists, the player experiences a gripping gangster story set in meticulously reconstructed London. As with the predecessor, cars and motorcycles can be used to move around the 25 square miles. Depending on how the 22 missions are completed, the plot takes a different ending. USK 16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony The Getaway: Black Monday PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PS2 Getaway: Black Monday, New And Sealed *Clear Tearstrip* - Flaw SCES 52758
PS2 Getaway: Black Monday, New And Sealed *Clear Tearstrip* - Flaw, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation The Getaway: Black Monday (PS2)
The Getaway: Black Monday (PS2) Even more interactive version of London with the Underground andRiver Thames View the action as three new playable...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
From the perspective of three protagonists, the player experiences a gripping gangster story set in meticulously reconstructed London. As with the predecessor, cars and motorcycles can be used to move around the 25 square miles. Depending on how the 22 missions are completed, the plot takes a different ending. USK 16

Price History

1M 3M
Sony The Getaway: Black Monday PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£519.99
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 7 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£49.90
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 166 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 6 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£89.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 5 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£343.99
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 18 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Activision Pitfall - The Lost Expedition PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War 2 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai I-Ninja PS2
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Rock Band PS2
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lemmings PS2
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Spiderman - The Movie 3 PS2
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Conflict: Desert Storm 2 PS2
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 PS2
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony The Getaway: Black Monday PS2
sicodaddy
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel