THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories

Tactical Role-Playing Game - In the fantasy world of Valdime, there was peace. Until the moment the evil demon Zenon cursed the world and all its inhabitants. Transformed into monsters, the former humans spread chaos throughout the world of Valdime. The player takes on the role of the only remaining human named Adell. - Free customization of individual characters - Master-apprentice experience system - Turn-based combat system - Numerous different character classes - Special weapons and spells through bribery of the Dark Council - USK: from 6 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories (PS2) -new sealed pal version 857823001062
Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories (PS2) -new sealed pal version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Koei Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories (PS2)
Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories (PS2) Disgaea 2 video games.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Tactical Role-Playing Game - In the fantasy world of Valdime, there was peace. Until the moment the evil demon Zenon cursed the world and all its inhabitants. Transformed into monsters, the former humans spread chaos throughout the world of Valdime. The player takes on the role of the only remaining human named Adell. - Free customization of individual characters - Master-apprentice experience system - Turn-based combat system - Numerous different character classes - Special weapons and spells through bribery of the Dark Council - USK: from 6 years old

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.19
THQ Wreckreation PS5Compare 2 Prices
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£39.95
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille Wii
£64.04
THQ Ratatouille WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2
£43.00
THQ WWE Smackdown vs. Raw PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Deadly Creatures Wii
£59.99
THQ Deadly Creatures WiiCompare 2 Prices
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSP
£21.19
THQ Spectral vs. Generation PSPCompare 1 Prices
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBA
£21.22
THQ Tak 2 - The Staff of Dreams GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Red Faction 2 Xbox
£38.21
THQ Red Faction 2 XboxCompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£63.65
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eidos Timesplitters Platinum PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Battlefield 2: Modern Combat PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2005 PS2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Colin McRae Rally 4 PS2
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lucas Arts Mercenaries PS2
£52.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Undercover PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Tony Hawk's Project 8 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi Incredible Hulk PS2
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War 2 PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony The Getaway: Black Monday PS2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel