Warner Games Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Game based on the film Star Wars: The Force Awakens
• Blaster battles
• Multi Builds system
• Flight gameplay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Warner Bros Lego Star Wars: the Force Awakens
LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens, developed by TT Games and published by Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment, will be available for PlayStation...
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens (PS4) 0725 lego sw force awakens ps4 et
In LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens, players relive the epic action from the blockbuster film Star Wars: The Force Awakens, retold through the clever and witty LEGO lens. The game will also feature exclusive playable content that bridges the story gap between Star Wars Episode VI: Return of the Jedi and Star Wars: The Force Awakens. LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens also introduces Multi-Builds and Blaster Battles to the LEGO videogame universe. With Multi-Builds, use available LEGO bricks to open up new paths, then break them apart and re-build them again to open up another! And another! During Blaster Battles, use your surroundings as cover to stand against the First Order., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£19.82
£22.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens (PS4) 1CO4-7JE5-951M
In LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens, players relive the epic action from the blockbuster film Star Wars: The Force Awakens, retold through the clever and witty LEGO lens. The game will also feature exclusive playable content that bridges the story gap between Star Wars Episode VI: Return of the Jedi and Star Wars: The Force Awakens. LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens also introduces Multi-Builds and Blaster Battles to the LEGO videogame universe. With Multi-Builds, use available LEGO bricks to open up new paths, then break them apart and re-build them again to open up another! And another! During Blaster Battles, use your surroundings as cover to stand against the First Order., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Game based on the film Star Wars: The Force Awakens
Blaster battles
Multi Builds system
Flight gameplay
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warner Games

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Code Vein PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters F1 2021 PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£17.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Death Stranding PS4
£17.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VIII Remastered PS4
£15.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£18.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
Warner Games Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens PS4
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: £2.99
health365
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel