Nintendo Fae Farm Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Mobile air conditioner with 2.1 kW power
• 4 power levels available
• Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
• Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
• Air-to-air cooling technology
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Fae Farm Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fae Farm (Nintendo Switch) HSW.F48B.Faefarm
Escape to the world of Fae Farm and create your own cosy home in the enchanted world of Azoria. As you nurture and grow your homestead, you'll get to meet charming characters, foster deep relationships and discover ways to infuse magic into everything you do. Magical Creatures: As you tend your farm, you can care for a variety of cuddly animals where you can collect eggs, wool, and more. You can also raise baby animals in many different colours and explore the island to discover magical critters that drop rare potion ingredients. But not all creatures are friendly: beware the jumbles; mischievous spirits that block your path! Adventure is at your doorstep: Explore the realms of Azoria as you traverse the island with your skills and spells. Forage caves to gather resources and battle jumbles! Progress at your own pace as you uncover new mysteries and restore peace to Azoria. Budding Friendships: Azoria is home to a cast of colourful characters! As you progress through the story, you can build bonds with many islanders along the way. You can even find romance by going on dates and eventually getting married at Town Hall. One for all: You can play on your own or with up to 3 of your friends online or over local wireless. Share your progression, build a farm together where everyone’s efforts count. and support each other through the quests and challenges of the world around you., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Fae Farm | Nintendo Switch New - Physical Version 10011794
Fae Farm | Nintendo Switch New - Physical Version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Fae Farm (Nintendo Switch) B0H8T21W6Y
Cozy and customizable: Create your own character and customize your adventure with unlockable styles and decorations for your farm. The cozier your home, the better your experience! The story unfolds independently from the in-game calendar, allowing you to play at your own pace. Magical Creatures: As you tend your farm, you can care for a variety of cuddly animals where you can collect eggs, wool, and more. You can also raise baby animals in many different colors and explore the island to discover magical critters that drop rare potion ingredients. But not all creatures are friendly: beware the jumbles; mischievous spirits that block your path! Adventure is at your doorstep: Explore the realms of Azoria as you traverse the island with your skills and spells. Forage caves to gather resources and battle jumbles! Progress at your own pace as you uncover new mysteries and restore peace to Azoria. Budding Friendships: Azoria is home to a cast of colorful characters! As you progress through the story, you can build bonds with many islanders along the way. You can even find romance by going on dates and eventually getting married at Town Hall. There's a magical world waiting for you!
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Fae Farm /Switch
Fae Farm /Switch
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Fae Farm, Nintendo Switch-Spiel B0C813C4J2
10011779
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mobile air conditioner with 2.1 kW power
4 power levels available
Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
Air-to-air cooling technology
Material: plastic
Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Fae Farm Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 11 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£450.37
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£37.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 20 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Metroid Prime 4: Beyond Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Remastered Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Mario & Luigi: Brothership Switch
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Another Code: Recollection Switch
£35.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerosoft Truck & Logistics Simulator Switch
£29.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Mario vs. Donkey Kong Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo 1-2-Switch Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Fae Farm Switch
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel