Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Many well-known copy abilities are included again this time, including Sword, Fire, Water, Bomb, Broom, and many more
• The player equips their copy abilities with the properties of various elements such as Wind, Water, Fire, and Electricity by borrowing them from or giving them to their helpers
• Up to 4 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kirby Star Allies Nintendo Switch US
Kirby Star Allies brings back the beloved pink puff in HD, and this time he isn't on his own. It's finally time to join Kirby on his adventure, now on the Nintendo Switch console and in full HD! New features are coming with this beloved pink delight, like one that lets him recruit enemies. How do you that? Just hit them with hearts and they will become helpers that can join your party. Just keep in mind that up to 4 characters can join, no more. If that doesn't sound like your type of fun, there's always the option of joining up to 3 of your friends. Awesome copy abilities from previous games are back (Fire, Bomb, Sword, Fire, Broom) and many others, while there's also the option of imbuing these copy abilities with different elements (fire, wind, electricity) by either giving them or borrowing them to the helpers in your party. This is a way to increase your attack power, solve certain puzzles, and perform devastating offensive moves. More Kirby adventures are always welcome, and this time players get to take this pink puff on another exhilarating quest on the Nintendo Switch console for the first time ever, so buy Kirby Star Allies today and start your epic journey!
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
Kirby: Star Allies (Switch)
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kirby Star Allies 33673_X
Kirby tornato, ma questa volta non da solo. Recluta nemici colpendoli con i cuori, fino a quattro giocatori Fino a quattro giocatori con la configurazione dei joy con in orizzontale, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Kirby Star Allies - Nintendo Switch (HD), Recruit enemies, Copy Abilities, 4-Player Co-Op, 2521646
The pink puff is back in HD on Nintendo Switch, and he's not alone. Kirby returns in vibrant, detailed visuals on the Switch, delivering a...
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Kirby Star Allies PK-MLRB-MAHR
Kirby tornato, ma questa volta non da solo. Recluta nemici colpendoli con i cuori, fino a quattro giocatori Fino a quattro giocatori con la configurazione dei joy con in orizzontale, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kirby: Star Allies (Nintendo Switch)
Kirby: Star Allies (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.99
£58.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Standard Nintendo Switch B072KKCWVG(5)
2521640, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Many well-known copy abilities are included again this time, including Sword, Fire, Water, Bomb, Broom, and many more
The player equips their copy abilities with the properties of various elements such as Wind, Water, Fire, and Electricity by borrowing them from or giving them to their helpers
Up to 4 players
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Excellent quality, bought it for my neph...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/12/2024
|
Excellent quality, bought it for my nephews birthday he loves it and it's in excellent cocondition. Very happy with this purchase thank you..
Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/07/2024
|
Grandson love it .
All good thank you
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/06/2024
|
All good thank you
Son love the switch game
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
Son love the switch game
Loves it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
My Grandson loves the game no complaints
With reviews from

Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Nintendo

Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart World
£429.99
Nintendo Switch 2 + Mario Kart WorldCompare 13 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2
£428.88
Nintendo Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe Switch
£35.99
Nintendo Mario Kart 8 Deluxe SwitchCompare 23 Prices
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro Controller
£59.95
Nintendo Switch 2 Pro ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£292.84
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)Compare 2 Prices
Nintendo Super Mario Odyssey Switch
£35.00
Nintendo Super Mario Odyssey SwitchCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Mario Tennis Aces Switch
£36.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe Switch
£35.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Brilliant Diamond Switch
£42.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Another Code: Recollection Switch
£35.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime Remastered Switch
£36.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fire Emblem Engage Switch
£36.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Super Mario Bros. Wonder Switch
£35.66
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel