Silva Cross Trail 7R

Manufacturer: Silva
from £90.20to £128.913 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Headlamp
• Brightness: 600 lumens, runtime: 13 hours in low mode
• Battery: 2.0 Ah, weight 85 grams, external battery compartment
• Light technology: Silva Intelligent Light and Flow Light
• Water resistance: IPX5, weight including battery 180 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Cross Trail 7R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Cross Trail 7R Headlamp - 600 Lumen 7318860202667
Silva Cross Trail 7R Headlamp - 600 Lumen, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Silva Cross Trail 7r Black - Compact High Quality Running Headlamp, 600 Lumens, One Size - Colour Black 7318860202667
Compact, high-quality running headlamp, 600 lumens Unisex One Size Cross-country skiing / running / Nordic walking Aluminium
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Silva Cross Trail 7r Black - Compact High Quality Running Headlamp, 600 Lumens, One Size - Colour Black 37995
Features Compact, high-quality running headlamp, 600 lumens Unisex One Size Cross-country skiing / running / Nordic walking Aluminium ...
prodImage
£128.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Brightness: 600 lumens, runtime: 13 hours in low mode
Battery: 2.0 Ah, weight 85 grams, external battery compartment
Light technology: Silva Intelligent Light and Flow Light
Water resistance: IPX5, weight including battery 180 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Cross Trail 7R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger S
£32.99
Silva Ranger SCompare 4 Prices
Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£56.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 3 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore HC35
£91.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL30R
£93.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix PD35R
£86.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£84.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£128.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel