Shokz OpenFit Air

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenFit Air
from £64.99to £159.0033 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Noise Cancelling Type: ENC
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Standard, Black SHOKZ T511
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£155.48
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Black (SZ-HEA-0090) ‎1260937
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Black (SZ-HEA-0090), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£157.26
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones True Wireless - New T511-ST-BK
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones True Wireless - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
56.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
50 Hz - 16 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
ENC
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
73.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
8.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£122.89
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 26 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£95.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 19 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£129.37
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 16 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£108.00
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Pro
£199.00
Shokz OpenFit ProCompare 3 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£129.95
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2+
£119.99
Shokz OpenFit 2+Compare 16 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£112.31
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 8 Prices
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Shokz OpenFitCompare 13 Prices
Shokz OpenMove
£66.99
Shokz OpenMoveCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£61.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shokz OpenFit Air
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
sunvisltd
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel