Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM SF

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £62.66to £149.9931 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Saddle
• Weight: 285g
• Cover: Soft-Tek
• Frame: Manganese Ø7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM SF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLEITA NOVUS BOOST EVO TM Saddle 145x248mm (L3) Superflow, Black B08PW68JMS
'Boost'' short nose improves thigh clearance, saddle fit and reduces weight Superflow central exhaust increases comfort and improves pressure relief for the perineal area Saddle Dimensions:248 x 145mm Comfort and performance Primary Color:Black This versatile saddle features a Soft-Tek cover construction, which makes it perfect at handling multiple changes to your riding position as well as the increased pressures associated with racing. Is ideal for epic rides
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA NOVUS BOOST EVO TM Saddle 145x248mm (L3) Superflow, Black B08PW68JMS
'Boost'' short nose improves thigh clearance, saddle fit and reduces weight Superflow central exhaust increases comfort and improves pressure relief for the perineal area Saddle Dimensions:248 x 145mm Comfort and performance Primary Color:Black This versatile saddle features a Soft-Tek cover construction, which makes it perfect at handling multiple changes to your riding position as well as the increased pressures associated with racing. Is ideal for epic rides
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Bike Saddle - Manganese Rails SI521056
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Bike Saddle - Manganese Rails, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
SELLE ITALIA NOVUS BOOST EVO Saddle 145x245mm (L3) LADY TM, Black B09BR1CJ8J
Maximum comfort and support in any situation avy shape to help give greater stability in the saddle and better support to the ischial bones, even for long periods of time. Dimensions: 145x245 mm. Size: L 145 x 245 mm Superflow central cut-out for better pressure relief of the perineal area Frame: Manganese tube diameter 7 mm Coating: Soft-Tek
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus EVO TM Boost Super Flow Seat Manganese - L3 - Black SI521056
Selle Italia Novus EVO TM Boost Super Flow Seat Manganese - L3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
SELLE ITALIA NOVUS BOOST EVO Saddle 145x245mm (L3) Gravel TM Mud 19033494
Nova Boost Evo Saddle 145 x 245 mm (L3) Gravel TM Mud Item Weight: 242.0 g Colour: Brown
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SI Novus Evo Boost TM SF Saddle Black - S SELITA172
The Novus Boost EVO TM Superflow, with rail in Manganese 7mm, revolutionizes the style of the Novus family, EVOlving it. A more compact and...
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Endurance Saddle Black / Black - L3 SI524699
Selle Italia: NOVUS BOOST EVO ENDURANCE TM SUPERFLOW COMFORT AND PERFORMANCE EVEN FOR LONG DISTANCES SUPERFLOW Superflow central hole to ensure...
prodImage
£125.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo Endurance Tm Superflow Saddle 282 x 149 mm B09L59DXDL
Black
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Endurance Bike Saddle - Manganese Rail SI524699
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Endurance Bike Saddle - Manganese Rail, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia saddle women Novus Boost Evo Lady TM Superflow L3 size 145mm x 245m
Selle Italia saddle women Novus Boost Evo Lady TM Superflow L3 size 145mm x 245m, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Saddle - MTB & Gravel Bike Saddle, Gel Padding, Manganese Rails, Shock Absorption, Pressure Relief Cut-Out 145240814
Wave-shaped design supports sit bones, improving stability and comfort on long MTB and gravel rides Superflow cut-out reduces pressure and numbness for improved pedalling comfort and efficiency Integrated gel padding absorbs vibrations, delivering a smoother ride on rough terrain X-Cross shock absorption system enhances control and reduces impact on uneven surfaces Durable manganese rails offer strong, reliable performance for regular off-road use
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO Lady TM Super Flow Seat Manganese - L3 - Black SI524682
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO Lady TM Super Flow Seat Manganese - L3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
SELLE ITALIA NOVUS BOOST EVO Saddle 145x245mm (L3) Gravel TM Mud 19033494
Nova Boost Evo Saddle 145 x 245 mm (L3) Gravel TM Mud Item Weight: 242.0 g Colour: Brown
prodImage
£98.97
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo Gravel TM Superflow Saddle - L3 Wide - Mud Brown SI540996
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo Gravel TM Superflow Saddle - L3 Wide - Mud Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO Gravel TM Superflow - Gravel Bike Saddle Extra Padded Superflow Cutout Manganese Frame - Size L3, Black B0DJNTFRB6
Extra padding: increased padding for lasting sitting comfort on long distances, protects against skin inflammation Wave shape: slightly curved shape for static riders who want to sit comfortably in the same position for a long time Superflow technology: large superflow hole reduces pressure in the perineal area for high comfort, even on long distances High quality: shell made of carbon fibre and nylon polymer; frame made of chromoly manganese alloy, light and flexible, diameter 7 mm MADE IN ITALY: Italian craftsmanship ensures comfort, style and personality on your bike
prodImage
£99.96
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus EVO Boost Super Flow Endurance Seat Manganese - L3 - Black SI524699
Selle Italia Novus EVO Boost Super Flow Endurance Seat Manganese - L3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus EVO TM Boost Super Flow Gravel Seat Manganese - L3 - Black SI253088
Selle Italia Novus EVO TM Boost Super Flow Gravel Seat Manganese - L3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus EVO TM Boost Super Flow X-Cross Seat Manganese - L3 - Black SI553125
Selle Italia Novus EVO TM Boost Super Flow X-Cross Seat Manganese - L3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI521056
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£105.31
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Bicycle Saddle Black - L3 SI553125
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Bicycle Saddle Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM Superflow Gravel Bicycle Saddle Mud Brown - L3 SI540996
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM Superflow Gravel Bicycle Saddle Mud Brown - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM Superflow Gravel Bicycle Saddle Mud Brown - L3 SI540996
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM Superflow Gravel Bicycle Saddle Mud Brown - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Bicycle Saddle Black - L3 SI553125
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Bicycle Saddle Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Saddle: BLACK L3 SI553125
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow X-Cross Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo Lady TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK/BLACK L3 SI524682
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo Lady TM Superflow Saddle: BLACK/BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Gravel Saddle: MUD BROWN L3 SI540996
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Gravel Saddle: MUD BROWN L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Gravel Saddle: BLUE GRANITE L3 SI540989
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo TM Superflow Gravel Saddle: BLUE GRANITE L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM Superflow Gravel Saddle Blue Granite - L3 SI540989
Selle Italia WEIGHT 255 g CHASSIS Manganese Tube ø7 mm DIMENSIONS 145x245 mm CATEGORY performance
prodImage
£134.65
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Novus Boost Evo Endurance Tm Superflow Saddle 282 x 149 mm SI524699
Features Black Product DescriptionNOVUS BOOST EVO Saddle 145x245mm (L3) ENDURANCE
prodImage
£148.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Weight: 285g
Cover: Soft-Tek
Frame: Manganese Ø7

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Novus Boost EVO TM SF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.44
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.53
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel