Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 10
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17 cm (6.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor Model Number: 2.8 GHz + 2.4 GHz + 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8,192 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite SM-G770F 128GB - White (Unlocked) Dual SIM SM-G770FZWDBTU
New SEALED Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite SM-G770F 128GB - White (Unlocked) Dual SIM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£529.99
£532.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Base price: £529.99 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.6 mm x H162.5 mm x D8.1 mm
Display
Display Size:17 cm (6.7 in")
Display Type:Super AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:394 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8,192 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 10
Processor
Processor Model Number:2.8 GHz + 2.4 GHz + 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£681.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 64 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£257.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 76 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 45 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.99
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 25 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus 15R 512GB
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Phone (3) 256GB
£525.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Huawei Nova 10 Pro 128GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 3
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 128GB
£520.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus 6T 256GB
£520.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CAT S31
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus 13 256GB
£540.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Lite
xtec-uk
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: £2.03
Base price: £529.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel