Samsonite StackD Biz 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £90.79to £100.552 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Volume: 16.5 L
• Laptop backpack for devices up to 15.6 inches
• Main compartment with zipper and internal organization
• Integrated USB port for mobile charging
• Material: 60% recycled PET polyester, 40% PU
• Weight of 1 kg
• Dimensions: 31.5 x 44 x 18.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite StackD Biz 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Unisex Stackd Biz Backpacks (Pack of 1), Forest Green, 15.6, Backpacks B0BLPBGR4K
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 31.5 x 18.5 x 44 cm, 16.5 L, 1 kg This backpack is made in part from 100% recycled post-consumer waste (Recyclex fabric), using up to 29 recycled bottles (0.5L) per model. Built-in USB port It's easy to keep things tidy in this modern backpack. The main compartment is equipped with a convenient document holder, while your laptop can be stored in a special waterproof compartment. Smaller items can be stored in the practical pockets on the front and top
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Stackd Biz Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 16.5 L, Black, Black (Black), Backpacks B0BLPBC3TJ
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 31.5 x 18.5 x 44 cm, 16.5 L, 1 kg This backpack is made in part from 100% recycled post-consumer waste (Recyclex fabric), using up to 29 recycled bottles (0.5L) per model. Built-in USB port It's easy to keep things tidy in this modern backpack. The main compartment is equipped with a convenient document holder, while your laptop can be stored in a special waterproof compartment. Smaller items can be stored in the practical pockets on the front and top
prodImage
£100.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Laptop backpack for devices up to 15.6 inches
Main compartment with zipper and internal organization
Integrated USB port for mobile charging
Material: 60% recycled PET polyester, 40% PU
Weight of 1 kg
Dimensions: 31.5 x 44 x 18.5 cm
Properties
Volume:16.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite StackD Biz 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£90.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£86.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Contour Backpack (1500234)
£85.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£82.87
Compare Prices
54 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£85.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£80.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£90.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel