Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 55 cm

Price History
• Case made from recycled PET bottles
• Cork accents on carrying handles, logo, name tag, and back reinforcement
• Made from Rexyclex inside and out
• Dimensions: 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 43 L, 2.50 kg
• Eco-conscious and trend-conscious
• Based on the bestseller Spark Sng
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Garment Bag for Suit & Clothing (55 x 54/107 cm), Foldable Garment Cover with Zip - Black B0FVFBTHX1
Garment bag: 55 x 54/107 x 7 cm Spacious clothing compartment with zip and snap closure Includes clothes hanger and metal hanging hook Front pocket and back zip pocket for accessories 2 robust carrying handles for comfortable carrying + removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Carry-On Suitcase 55 x 40 x 23 cm - Softside Cabin Trolley for EasyJet & Most Airlines, Expandable, 48/55L - Green (Olive) B0FVF6W39L
Spinner 55 expandable (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 23 cm, 48/55L, 2.70 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Carry-On Suitcase 55 x 40 x 23 cm - Softside Cabin Trolley for EasyJet & Most Airlines, Expandable, 48/55L - Black B0FVF394FG
Spinner 55 expandable (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 23 cm, 48/55L, 2.70 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case made from recycled PET bottles
Cork accents on carrying handles, logo, name tag, and back reinforcement
Made from Rexyclex inside and out
Dimensions: 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 43 L, 2.50 kg
Eco-conscious and trend-conscious
Based on the bestseller Spark Sng

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£67.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Color Craze 4-Wheel Trolley S 55 cm
£68.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Octan
£52.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£64.69
Compare Prices
28 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
£83.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel